2023 TEXAS REGION I - AAAA
SOFTBALL SCHEDULES
EP Austin | Clint | Andrews | Borger | Big Spring | Brownwood | Burkburnett | Bridgeport |
EP Bowie | Fabens | Fort Stockton | Canyon | Estacado | Glen Rose | Gainesville | Decatur |
EP Irvin | Mountain View | Greenwood | Dumas | Levelland | Graham | Sanger | Krum |
EP Riverside | San Elizario | Monahans | Hereford | SA Lake View | Mineral Wells | Wichita Falls | Lake Worth |
Pecos | Pampa | Snyder | Stephenville | W.F. Hirschi | River Oaks Castleberry | ||
Seminole | Perryton | Sweetwater | Spring Town | ||||
Randall | |||||||
West Plains |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Bowie | Lost 29-28 |
MARCH 26 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 28 | vs EP YWA Steam | Won 31-17 |
APRIL 2 | vs Irvin | Lost 32-22 |
APRIL 5 | vs Riverside | Lost 17-0 |
APRIL 6 | vs Bowie | Lost 36-19 |
APRIL 11 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 12 | vs EP YWA Steam | Lost 14-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Irvin | Won 26-16 |
APRIL 19 | vs Riverside | Lost 16-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs San Elizario | Lost 16-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Austin | Won 29-28 |
MARCH 26 | vs Irvin | Won 25-3 |
MARCH 28 | vs Riverside | Lost 15-2 |
APRIL 2 | vs EP YWA Steam | Won 19-9 |
APRIL 5 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 6 | vs Austin | Won 36-19 |
APRIL 11 | vs Irvin | Won 20-5 |
APRIL 12 | vs Riverside | Lost 10-2 |
APRIL 16 | vs EP YWA Steam | Lost 25-15 |
APRIL 19 | OPEN (non-District) | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Mountain View | Won 24-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Mountain View | Won 11-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Dumas | Lost 30-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Dumas | Lost 15-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Riverside | Lost 18-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Bowie | Lost 25-3 |
MARCH 28 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 2 | vs Austin | Won 32-22 |
APRIL 5 | vs EP YWA Steam | Lost 24-8 |
APRIL 6 | vs Riverside | Lost 17-5 |
APRIL 11 | vs Bowie | Lost 20-5 |
APRIL 12 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 16 | vs Austin | Lost 26-16 |
APRIL 19 | vs EP YWA Steam | Lost |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Irvin | Won 18-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs EP YWA Steam | Won 16-0 |
MARCH 28 | vs Bowie | Won 15-2 |
APRIL 2 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 5 | vs Austin | Won 17-0 |
APRIL 6 | vs Irvin | Won 17-5 |
APRIL 11 | vs EP YWA Steam | Won 33-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Bowie | Won 10-2 |
APRIL 16 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 19 | vs Austin | Won 16-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Fabens | Won 11-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs West Plains | Lost 13-4 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs West Plains | Lost 15-1 |
EL PASO YOUNG WOMEN'S STEAM RESEARCH & PREPATORY ACADEMY WARRIORS
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 26 | vs Riverside | Lost 16-0 |
MARCH 28 | vs Austin | Lost 31-17 |
APRIL 2 | vs Bowie | Lost 19-9 |
APRIL 5 | vs Irvin | Won 24-8 |
APRIL 6 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 11 | vs Riverside | Lost 33-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Austin | Won 14-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Bowie | Won 25-15 |
APRIL 19 | vs Irvin | Won |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Clint | Lost 19-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Clint | Won 23-8 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Clint | Lost 15-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Mountain View | Won 20-8 |
MARCH 26 | vs Fabens | Won 27-1 |
MARCH 28 | vs San Elizario |
Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Mountain View | Won 19-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Fabens | Won 16-6 |
APRIL 9 | vs San Elizario |
Lost 7-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Mountain View | Won 20-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Fabens | Won 20-5 |
APRIL 19 | vs San Elizario |
Won 6-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs EP YWA Steam | Won 19-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs EP YWA Steam | Lost 23-8 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs EP YWA Steam | Won 15-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Randall | Lost 24-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Randall | Lost 13-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Clint | Lost 20-8 |
MARCH 26 | vs San Elizario |
Lost 15-0 |
MARCH 28 | vs Fabens | Lost 16-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Clint | Lost 19-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs San Elizario |
Lost 17-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Fabens | Won 20-17 |
APRIL 12 | vs Clint | Lost 20-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs San Elizario |
Lost 15-0 |
APRIL 19 | vs Fabens | Won 14-12 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Bowie | Lost 124-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Bowie | Lost 121-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs San Elizario |
Lost 14-4 |
MARCH 26 | vs Clint | Lost 27-1 |
MARCH 28 | vs Mountain View | Won 16-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs San Elizario |
Lost 19-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Clint | Lost 16-6 |
APRIL 9 | vs Mountain View | Lost 20-17 |
APRIL 12 | vs San Elizario |
Lost 17-14 |
APRIL 16 | vs Clint | Lost 20-5 |
APRIL 19 | vs Mountain View | Lost 14-12 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Riverside | Lost 11-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Fabens | Won 14-4 |
MARCH 26 | vs Mountain View | Won 15-0 |
MARCH 28 | vs Clint | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Fabens | Won 19-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Mountain View | Won 17-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Clint | Won 7-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Fabens | Won 17-14 |
APRIL 16 | vs Mountain View | Won 15-0 |
APRIL 19 | vs Clint | Lost 6-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Austin | Won 16-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Pampa | Lost 15-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Pampa | Lost 20-2 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 12 | vs Monahans |
Won 2-1 |
MARCH 15 | vs Seminole |
Won 16-2 |
MARCH 19 | vs Greenwood |
Won 7-6 |
MARCH 22 | vs Pecos |
Won 4-2 |
MARCH 26 | Won 5-3 | |
MARCH 28 | vs Monahans |
Lost 11-3 |
APRIL 5 | vs Seminole |
Won 17-7 |
APRIL 9 | vs Greenwood |
Won 19-8 |
APRIL 12 | vs Pecos |
Won 5-1 |
APRIL 16 | Won 9-1 | |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Monahans | Won 13-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Randall | Lost 10-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Randall | Won 14-9 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Randall | Lost 12-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 12 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 4-0 |
MARCH 13 | vs Pecos |
Won 8-4 |
MARCH 19 | vs Seminole |
Won 13-6 |
MARCH 22 | vs Monahans |
Lost 15-7 |
MARCH 26 | vs Andrews |
Lost 5-3 |
MARCH 28 | vs Greenwood |
Won 8-2 |
APRIL 5 | vs Pecos |
Won 14-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Seminole |
Won 14-3 |
APRIL 12 | vs Monahans |
Lost 14-4 |
APRIL 16 | vs Andrews |
Lost 9-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs West Plains | Lost 4-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs West Plains | Lost 9-2 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 12 | Won 4-0 | |
MARCH 15 | vs Monahans |
Lost 15-12 |
MARCH 19 | vs Andrews |
Lost 7-6 |
MARCH 22 | vs Seminole |
Lost 6-5 |
MARCH 26 | vs Pecos |
Lost 9-4 |
MARCH 28 | Lost 8-2 | |
APRIL 5 | vs Monahans |
Lost 9-5 |
APRIL 9 | vs Andrews |
Lost 19-8 |
APRIL 12 | vs Seminole |
Lost 11-9 |
APRIL 16 | vs Pecos |
Won 16-5 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 12 | vs Andrews |
Lost 2-1 |
MARCH 15 | vs Greenwood |
Won 15-12 |
MARCH 19 | vs Pecos |
Won 9-0 |
MARCH 22 | Won 15-7 | |
MARCH 26 | vs Seminole |
Won 14-3 |
MARCH 28 | vs Andrews |
Won 11-3 |
APRIL 5 | vs Greenwood |
Won 9-5 |
APRIL 9 | vs Pecos |
Won 14-1 |
APRIL 12 | Won 14-4 | |
APRIL 16 | vs Seminole |
Won 15-0 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Andrews | Lost 13-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Pampa | Lost 8-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Pampa | Won 16-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Pampa | Lost 9-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 12 | vs Seminole |
Won 7-0 |
MARCH 13 | Lost 8-4 | |
MARCH 19 | vs Monahans |
Lost 9-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Andrews |
Lost 4-2 |
MARCH 26 | vs Greenwood |
Won 9-4 |
APRIL 2 | vs Seminole |
Lost 24-0 |
APRIL 5 | Lost 14-2 | |
APRIL 9 | vs Monahans |
Lost 14-1 |
APRIL 12 | vs Andrews |
Lost 5-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 16-5 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 12 | vs Pecos |
Lost 7-0 |
MARCH 15 | vs Andrews |
Lost 16-2 |
MARCH 19 | Lost 13-6 | |
MARCH 22 | vs Greenwood |
Won 6-5 |
MARCH 26 | vs Monahans |
Lost 14-3 |
APRIL 2 | vs Pecos |
Won 24-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Andrews |
Lost 17-7 |
APRIL 9 | Lost 14-3 | |
APRIL 12 | vs Greenwood |
Won 11-9 |
APRIL 16 | vs Monahans |
Lost 15-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Dumas | Lost 13-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Dumas | Lost 24-5 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 5 | vs Randall |
Won 5-4 |
MARCH 8 | vs Hereford |
Lost 14-13 |
MARCH 11 | vs Perryton |
Won 25-4 |
MARCH 18 | vs Canyon |
Lost 12-0 |
MARCH 19 | vs Pampa |
Lost 10-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Dumas |
Lost 16-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs West Plains |
Lost 6-0 |
MARCH 28 | vs Randall |
Lost 17-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Hereford |
Won 6-2 |
APRIL 5 | vs Perryton |
Won 15-3 |
APRIL 9 | vs Canyon |
Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Pampa |
Lost 8-2 |
APRIL 16 | vs Dumas |
Lost 25-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs West Plains |
Lost 11-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 5 | vs Dumas |
Lost 7-2 |
MARCH 8 | vs Perryton |
Won 18-3 |
MARCH 9 | vs West Plains |
Lost 8-6 |
MARCH 18 | vs Borger |
Won 12-0 |
MARCH 19 | vs Randall |
Won 4-2 |
MARCH 22 | vs Pampa |
Lost 15-6 |
MARCH 26 | vs Hereford |
Won 15-3 |
MARCH 29 | vs Dumas |
Lost 11-8 |
APRIL 2 | vs Perryton |
Won 16-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs West Plains |
Lost 14-4 |
APRIL 9 | vs Borger |
Won 10-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Randall |
Lost 16-13 |
APRIL 16 | vs Pampa |
Won 11-0 |
APRIL 19 | vs Hereford |
Won 13-0 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Randall |
Lost 11-3 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 5 | vs Canyon |
Won 7-2 |
MARCH 8 | vs West Plains |
Lost 8-1 |
MARCH 11 | vs Randall |
Lost 13-2 |
MARCH 16 | vs Hereford |
Won 14-0 |
MARCH 19 | vs Perryton |
Won 29-3 |
MARCH 22 | vs Borger |
Won 16-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Pampa |
Won 13-12 |
MARCH 29 | vs Canyon |
Won 11-8 |
APRIL 2 | vs West Plains |
Won 9-2 |
APRIL 5 | vs Randall |
Won 24-1 |
APRIL 9 | vs Hereford |
Won 4-3 |
APRIL 12 | vs Perryton |
Won 23-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Borger |
Won 25-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Pampa |
Won 7-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Seminole | Won 13-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Seminole | Won 24-5 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Bowie | Won 30-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Bowie | Won 15-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Randall |
Won 6-4 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Randall | Won 14-4 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Sanger | |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Sanger | |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 3 |
vs Sanger | |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 5 | vs Perryton |
Won 18-2 |
MARCH 8 | vs Borger |
Won 14-13 |
MARCH 11 | vs Pampa |
Won 7-2 |
MARCH 16 | vs Dumas |
Lost 14-0 |
MARCH 19 | vs West Plains |
Lost 12-2 |
MARCH 22 | vs Randall |
Lost 33-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Canyon |
Lost 15-3 |
MARCH 29 | vs Perryton |
Won 10-4 |
APRIL 2 | vs Borger |
Lost 6-2 |
APRIL 5 | vs Pampa |
Lost 19-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Dumas |
Lost 4-3 |
APRIL 12 | vs West Plains |
Lost 14-4 |
APRIL 16 | vs Randall |
Lost 12-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Canyon |
Lost 13-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 5 | vs West Plains |
Won 8-3 |
MARCH 8 | vs Randall |
Won 7-5 |
MARCH 11 | vs Hereford |
Lost 7-2 |
MARCH 16 | vs Perryton |
Won 29-4 |
MARCH 19 | vs Borger |
Won 10-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Canyon |
Won 15-6 |
MARCH 26 | vs Dumas |
Lost 13-12 |
MARCH 28 | vs West Plains |
Lost 3-2 |
APRIL 2 | vs Randall |
Won 11-10 |
APRIL 5 | vs Hereford |
Won 19-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Perryton |
Won 11-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Borger |
Won 8-2 |
APRIL 16 | vs Canyon |
Lost 11-0 |
APRIL 19 | vs Dumas |
Lost 7-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Monahans | Won 8-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Monahans | Lost 16-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Monahans | Won 9-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs San Elizario | Won 15-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs San Elizario | Won 20-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs West Plains |
Won 4-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs West Plains |
Won 6-1 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Burkburnett | |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Burkburnett | |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 3 |
vs Burkburnett | |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 5 | vs Hereford |
Lost 18-2 |
MARCH 8 | vs Canyon |
Lost 18-3 |
MARCH 11 | vs Borger |
Lost 25-4 |
MARCH 16 | vs Pampa |
Lost 29-4 |
MARCH 19 | vs Dumas |
Lost 29-3 |
MARCH 22 | vs West Plains |
Lost 18-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Randall |
Lost 22-1 |
MARCH 29 | vs Hereford |
Lost 10-4 |
APRIL 2 | vs Canyon |
Lost 16-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Borger |
Lost 15-3 |
APRIL 9 | vs Pampa |
Lost 11-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Dumas |
Lost 23-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs West Plains |
Lost 30-3 |
APRIL 19 | vs Randall |
Lost 17-3 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 5 | vs Borger |
Lost 5-4 |
MARCH 8 | vs Pampa |
Lost 7-5 |
MARCH 11 | vs Dumas |
Won 13-2 |
MARCH 15 | vs West Plains |
Won 4-2 |
MARCH 19 | vs Canyon |
Lost 4-2 |
MARCH 22 | vs Hereford |
Won 33-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Perryton |
Won 22-1 |
MARCH 28 | vs Borger |
Won 17-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Pampa |
Lost 11-10 |
APRIL 5 | vs Dumas |
Lost 24-1 |
APRIL 9 | vs West Plains |
Lost 5-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Canyon |
Won 16-3 |
APRIL 16 | vs Hereford |
Won 12-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Perryton |
Won 17-3 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Canyon |
Won 11-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Andrews | Won 10-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Andrews | Lost 14-9 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Andrews | Won 12-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Clint | Won 24-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Clint | Won 13-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Dumas |
Lost 6-4 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Dumas |
Lost 14-4 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 5 | vs Pampa |
Lost 8-3 |
MARCH 8 | vs Dumas |
Won 8-1 |
MARCH 11 | vs Canyon |
Won 8-6 |
MARCH 15 | vs Randall |
Lost 4-2 |
MARCH 19 | vs Hereford |
Won 12-2 |
MARCH 22 | vs Perryton |
Won 18-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Borger |
Won 6-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Pampa |
Won 3-2 |
APRIL 2 | vs Dumas |
Lost 9-2 |
APRIL 5 | vs Canyon |
Won 14-4 |
APRIL 9 | vs Randall |
Won 5-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Hereford |
Won 14-4 |
APRIL 16 | vs Perryton |
Won 30-3 |
APRIL 19 | vs Borger |
Won 11-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Fort Stockton | Won 4-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Fort Stockton | Won 9-2 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Riverside | Won 13-4 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Riverside | Won 5-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Pampa |
Lost 4-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Pampa |
Lost 6-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Snyder |
Lost 13-3 |
MARCH 22 | vs Lake View |
Won 27-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Sweetwater | Lost 13-3 |
MARCH 28 | vs Levelland |
Lost 12-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Estacado |
Lost 14-13 |
APRIL 5 | vs Snyder |
Lost 13-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Lake View |
Won 28-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Sweetwater | Lost 16-14 |
APRIL 16 | vs Levelland |
Lost 19-5 |
APRIL 19 | vs Estacado |
Lost 9-6 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Sweetwater | Won 6-1 |
MARCH 22 | vs Estacado |
Won 14-4 |
MARCH 26 | vs Lake View |
Won 22-5 |
MARCH 28 | vs Big Spring | Won 12-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Snyder |
Lost 8-4 |
APRIL 5 | vs Sweetwater | Won 9-8 |
APRIL 9 | vs Estacado |
Won 12-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Lake View |
Won 17-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Big Spring | Won 19-5 |
APRIL 19 | vs Snyder |
Lost 5-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Glen Rose | Lost 5-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Glen Rose | Won 11-10 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Glen Rose | Won 7-4 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Krum | Lost 11-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Krum | Lost 11-2 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Lake View |
Won 10-7 |
MARCH 22 | vs Levelland |
Lost 14-4 |
MARCH 26 | vs Snyder |
Lost 12-1 |
MARCH 28 | vs Sweetwater | Lost 13-3 |
APRIL 2 | vs Big Spring | Won 14-13 |
APRIL 5 | vs Lake View |
Won 14-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Levelland |
Lost 12-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Snyder |
Lost 15-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Sweetwater | Lost 17-3 |
APRIL 19 | vs Big Spring | Won 9-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Graham | Lost 11-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Graham | Lost 20-6 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Estacado |
Lost 10-7 |
MARCH 22 | vs Big Spring | Lost 27-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Levelland |
Lost 22-5 |
MARCH 28 | vs Snyder |
Lost 13-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Sweetwater | Lost 30-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Estacado |
Lost 14-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Big Spring | Lost 28-9 |
APRIL 12 | vs Levelland |
Lost 17-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Snyder |
Lost 15-4 |
APRIL 19 | vs Sweetwater | Lost 14-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Big Spring | Won 13-3 |
MARCH 22 | vs Sweetwater | Lost 3-2 |
MARCH 26 | vs Estacado |
Won 12-1 |
MARCH 28 | vs Lake View |
Won 13-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Levelland |
Won 8-4 |
APRIL 5 | vs Big Spring | Won 13-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Sweetwater | Won 3-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Estacado |
Won 15-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Lake View |
Won 15-4 |
APRIL 19 | vs Levelland |
Won 5-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Brownwood | Won 11-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Brownwood | Won 4-4 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Decatur | Won 13-3 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Decatur | Lost 6-5 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Decatur | Won 16-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Burkburnett |
Won 7-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Burkburnett |
Lost 6-5 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 3 |
vs Burkburnett |
Lost 12-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Levelland |
Lost 6-1 |
MARCH 22 | vs Snyder |
Won 3-2 |
MARCH 26 | vs Big Spring | Won 13-3 |
MARCH 28 | vs Estacado |
Won 13-3 |
APRIL 2 | vs Lake View |
Won 30-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Levelland |
Lost 9-8 |
APRIL 9 | vs Snyder |
Lost 3-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Big Spring | Won 16-14 |
APRIL 16 | vs Estacado |
Won 17-3 |
APRIL 19 | vs Lake View |
Won 14-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Stephenville | Won 5-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Stephenville | Lost 9-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Stephenville | Lost 8-7(10) |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Glen Rose |
Lost 10-0 |
MARCH 22 | Won 9-8 | |
MARCH 25 | vs Graham |
Lost 12-0 |
MARCH 28 | vs Stephenville |
Won 5-3 |
APRIL 2 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 5 | vs Glen Rose |
Lost 14-8 |
APRIL 9 | Won 14-4 | |
APRIL 12 | vs Graham |
Won 10-9 |
APRIL 16 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 4-1 |
APRIL 19 | OPEN (non-District) | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Snyder | Lost 11-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Snyder | Lost 14-4 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Brownwood |
Won 10-0 |
MARCH 22 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 25 | Won 13-3 | |
MARCH 28 | vs Graham |
Lost 2-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 5-4 |
APRIL 5 | vs Brownwood |
Won 14-8 |
APRIL 9 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 12 | Won 9-1 | |
APRIL 16 | vs Graham |
Lost 5-3 |
APRIL 19 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 3-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Levelland | Won 5-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Levelland | Lost 11-10 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Levelland | Lost 7-4 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 22 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 5-4 |
MARCH 25 | vs Brownwood |
Won 12-0 |
MARCH 28 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 2-0 |
APRIL 2 | Won 12-0 | |
APRIL 5 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 9 | vs Stephenville |
Won 3-1 |
APRIL 12 | vs Brownwood |
Lost 10-9 |
APRIL 16 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 5-3 |
APRIL 19 | Won 13-7 | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Estacado | Won 11-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Estacado | Won 20-6 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Burkburnett | Lost 5-4 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Burkburnett | Lost 2-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Stephenville |
Won 7-5 |
MARCH 22 | vs Brownwood |
Lost 9-8 |
MARCH 25 | vs Glen Rose |
Lost 13-3 |
MARCH 28 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 2 | vs Graham |
Lost 12-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 9 | vs Brownwood |
Lost 14-4 |
APRIL 12 | vs Glen Rose |
Lost 9-1 |
APRIL 16 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 19 | vs Graham |
Lost 13-7 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | Lost 7-5 | |
MARCH 22 | vs Graham |
Won 5-4 |
MARCH 25 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 28 | vs Brownwood |
Lost 5-3 |
APRIL 2 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 5-4 |
APRIL 5 | Won 11-1 | |
APRIL 9 | vs Graham |
Lost 3-1 |
APRIL 12 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 16 | vs Brownwood |
Won 4-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 3-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Sweetwater | Lost 5-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Sweetwater | Won 9-7 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Sweetwater | Won 8-4(10) |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Sanger | Lost 9-7 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Sanger | Lost 13-5 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Hirschi | Won 27-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Gainesville | Won 15-0 |
MARCH 25 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 28 | vs Wichita Falls | Won 18-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Sanger | Lost 6-3 |
APRIL 5 | vs Hirschi | Won 17-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Gainesville | Won 11-1 |
APRIL 12 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 16 | vs Wichita Falls | Won 15-0 |
APRIL 19 | vs Sanger | Lost 7-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Bridgeport | Won 9-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Bridgeport | Won 15-8 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Graham | Won 5-4 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Graham | Won 2-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Snyder |
Lost 7-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Snyder |
Won 6-5 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 3 |
vs Snyder |
Won 12-2 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Pampa | |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Pampa | |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 3 |
vs Pampa | |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 22 | vs Burkburnett | Lost 15-0 |
MARCH 25 | vs Wichita Falls | Won 11-1 |
MARCH 28 | vs Sanger | Lost 15-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Hirschi | Won 20-5 |
APRIL 5 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 9 | vs Burkburnett | Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 12 | vs Wichita Falls | Won 18-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Sanger | Lost 17-0 |
APRIL 19 | vs Hirschi | Won 27-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Decatur | Lost 10-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Wichita Falls | Won 16-0 |
MARCH 22 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 25 | vs Hirschi | Won 17-0 |
MARCH 28 | vs Gainesville | Won 15-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Burkburnett | Won 6-3 |
APRIL 5 | vs Wichita Falls | Won 17-0 |
APRIL 9 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 12 | vs Hirschi | Won 18-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Gainesville | Won 17-0 |
APRIL 19 | vs Burkburnett | Won 7-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Springtown | Won 7-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Springtown | Won 10-4 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Stephenville | Won 9-7 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Stephenville | Won 13-5 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Krum |
Won 2-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Krum |
Lost 5-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 3 |
vs Krum |
Won 3-1 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Dumas | |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Dumas | |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 3 |
vs Dumas | |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Sanger | Lost 16-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Hirschi | Won 26-3 |
MARCH 25 | vs Gainesville | Lost 11-1 |
MARCH 28 | vs Burkburnett | Lost 18-0 |
APRIL 2 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 5 | vs Sanger | Lost 17-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Hirschi | Won 25-9 |
APRIL 12 | vs Gainesville | Lost 18-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Burkburnett | Lost 15-0 |
APRIL 19 | OPEN (non-District) | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Krum | Lost 2-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Burkburnett | Lost 27-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Wichita Falls | Lost 26-3 |
MARCH 25 | vs Sanger | Lost 17-0 |
MARCH 28 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 2 | vs Gainesville | Lost 20-5 |
APRIL 5 | vs Burkburnett | Lost 17-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Wichita Falls | Lost 25-9 |
APRIL 12 | vs Sanger | Lost 18-0 |
APRIL 16 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 19 | vs Gainesville | Lost 27-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Castleberry | Won 12-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Lake Worth | Won 26-3 |
MARCH 25 | vs Krum | Lost 15-2 |
MARCH 28 | vs Decatur | Lost 7-2 |
APRIL 2 | vs Springtown | Won 3-2 |
APRIL 5 | vs Castleberry | Won 15-4 |
APRIL 9 | vs Lake Worth | Won 19-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Krum | Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Decatur | Won 9-6 |
APRIL 19 | vs Springtown | Lost 5-3 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Decatur | Lost 8-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Burkburnett | Lost 9-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Burkburnett | Lost 15-8 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Springtown | Won 10-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Krum | Lost 10-2 |
MARCH 25 | vs Castleberry | Won 13-2 |
MARCH 28 | vs Bridgeport | Won 7-2 |
APRIL 2 | vs Lake Worth | Won 11-1 |
APRIL 5 | vs Springtown | Lost 7-5 |
APRIL 9 | vs Krum | Lost 8-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Castleberry | Won 12-5 |
APRIL 16 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 9-6 |
APRIL 19 | vs Lake Worth | Won 10-1 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Bridgeport | Won 8-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Gainesville | Won 10-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Snyder | Lost 13-3 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Snyder | Won 6-5 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Snyder | Lost 6-2 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Lake Worth | Won 15-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Decatur | Won 10-2 |
MARCH 25 | vs Bridgeport | Won 15-2 |
MARCH 28 | vs Springtown | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Castleberry | Won 16-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Lake Worth | Won 20-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Decatur | Won 8-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Bridgeport | Won 11-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Springtown | Won 3-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Castleberry | Won 15-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Wichita Falls | Won 2-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Levelland | Won 11-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Levelland | Won 11-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Sanger |
Lost 2-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Sanger |
Won 5-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 3 |
vs Sanger |
Lost 3-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Krum | Lost 15-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 26-3 |
MARCH 25 | vs Springtown | Lost 14-1 |
MARCH 28 | vs Castleberry | Lost 15-11 |
APRIL 2 | vs Decatur | Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 5 | vs Krum | Lost 20-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 19-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Springtown | Lost 16-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Castleberry | Lost 9-8 |
APRIL 19 | vs Decatur | Lost 10-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 12-2 |
MARCH 22 | vs Springtown | Lost 18-1 |
MARCH 25 | vs Decatur | Lost 13-2 |
MARCH 28 | vs Lake Worth | Won 15-11 |
APRIL 2 | vs Krum | Lost 16-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 15-4 |
APRIL 9 | vs Springtown | Won 11-7 |
APRIL 12 | vs Decatur | Lost 12-5 |
APRIL 16 | vs Lake Worth | Won 9-8 |
APRIL 19 | vs Krum | Lost 15-4 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Decatur | Lost 10-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Castleberry | Won 18-1 |
MARCH 25 | vs Lake Worth | Won 14-1 |
MARCH 28 | vs Krum | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 3-2 |
APRIL 5 | vs Decatur | Won 7-5 |
APRIL 9 | vs Castleberry | Lost 11-7 |
APRIL 12 | vs Lake Worth | Won 16-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Krum | Lost 3-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Bridgeport | Won 5-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Sanger | Lost 7-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Sanger | Lost 10-4 |