2023 TEXAS REGION I - AAAA
SOFTBALL SCHEDULES
EP Austin | Clint | Andrews | Borger | Big Spring | Brownwood | Burkburnett | Bridgeport |
EP Bowie | Fabens | Fort Stockton | Canyon | Estacado | Glen Rose | Gainesville | Decatur |
EP Irvin | Mountain View | Greenwood | Dumas | Levelland | Graham | Sanger | Krum |
EP Riverside | San Elizario | Monahans | Hereford | SA Lake View | Mineral Wells | Wichita Falls | Lake Worth |
Pecos | Pampa | Snyder | Stephenville | W.F. Hirschi | River Oaks Castleberry | ||
Seminole | Perryton | Sweetwater | Spring Town | ||||
Randall | |||||||
West Plains |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
FEBRUARY 28 | vs Bowie | Lost 10-6 |
MARCH 7 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 10 | vs EP YWA Steam | Lost 12-11 |
MARCH 21 | vs Irvin | Won 35-26 |
MARCH 24 | vs Riverside | Lost 19-2 |
MARCH 25 | vs Bowie | Lost 22-12 |
MARCH 28 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 31 | vs EP YWA Steam | Won 18-7 |
APRIL 1 | vs Irvin | Won 23-13 |
APRIL 4 | vs Riverside | Lost 17-2 |
APRIL 6 | vs Bowie | Won 21-8 |
APRIL 11 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 14 | vs EP YWA Steam | Won 9-4 |
APRIL 18 | vs Irvin | Won 21-11 |
APRIL 21 | vs Riverside | Lost 18-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Fabens | Lost 15-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Fabens | Lost 26-13 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
FEBRUARY 28 | vs Austin | Won 10-6 |
MARCH 7 | vs Irvin | Lost 20-5 |
MARCH 10 | vs Riverside | Lost 18-0 |
MARCH 21 | vs EP YWA Steam | Lost 25-1 |
MARCH 24 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 25 | vs Austin | Won 22-12 |
MARCH 28 | vs Irvin | Won 15-12 |
MARCH 31 | vs Riverside | Lost 17-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs EP YWA Steam | Won 27-10 |
APRIL 4 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 6 | vs Austin | Lost 21-8 |
APRIL 11 | vs Irvin | Won 20-17 |
APRIL 14 | vs Riverside | Lost 22-4 |
APRIL 18 | vs EP YWA Steam | Lost 19-10 |
APRIL 21 | OPEN (non-District) | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs San Elizario | Lost 23-7 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
FEBRUARY 28 | vs Riverside | Lost 16-0 |
MARCH 7 | vs Bowie | Won 20-5 |
MARCH 10 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 21 | vs Austin | Lost 35-26 |
MARCH 24 | vs EP YWA Steam | Lost 18-2 |
MARCH 25 | vs Riverside | Lost 18-0 |
MARCH 28 | vs Bowie | Lost 15-12 |
MARCH 31 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 1 | vs Austin | Lost 23-13 |
APRIL 4 | vs EP YWA Steam | Lost 24-20 |
APRIL 6 | vs Riverside | Lost 17-1 |
APRIL 11 | vs Bowie | Lost 20-17 |
APRIL 14 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 18 | vs Austin | Lost 21-11 |
APRIL 21 | vs EP YWA Steam | Lost 10-9 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
FEBRUARY 28 | vs Irvin | Won 16-0 |
MARCH 7 | vs EP YWA Steam | Won 17-2 |
MARCH 10 | vs Bowie | Won 18-0 |
MARCH 21 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 24 | vs Austin | Won 19-2 |
MARCH 25 | vs Irvin | Won 18-0 |
MARCH 28 | vs EP YWA Steam | Won 22-3 |
MARCH 31 | vs Bowie | Won 17-0 |
APRIL 1 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 4 | vs Austin | Won 17-2 |
APRIL 6 | vs Irvin | Won 17-1 |
APRIL 11 | vs EP YWA Steam | Won 19-3 |
APRIL 14 | vs Bowie | Won 22-4 |
APRIL 18 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 21 | vs Austin | Won 18-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Mountain View | Won 19-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Randall | Lost 11-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Randall | Lost 12-3 |
EL PASO YOUNG WOMEN'S STEAM RESEARCH & PREPATORY ACADEMY WARRIORS
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
FEBRUARY 28 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 7 | vs Riverside | Lost 17-2 |
MARCH 10 | vs Austin | Won 12-11 |
MARCH 21 | vs Bowie | Won 25-12 |
MARCH 24 | vs Irvin | Won 18-2 |
MARCH 25 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 28 | vs Riverside | Lost 22-3 |
MARCH 31 | vs Austin | Lost 18-7 |
APRIL 1 | vs Bowie | Lost 27-10 |
APRIL 4 | vs Irvin | Won 24-20 |
APRIL 6 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 11 | vs Riverside | Lost 19-3 |
APRIL 14 | vs Austin | Lost 9-4 |
APRIL 18 | vs Bowie | Won 19-10 |
APRIL 21 | vs Irvin | Won 10-9 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Clint | Lost 22-4 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 24 | vs Mountain View | Won 15-0 |
MARCH 28 | vs Fabens | Lost 9-6 |
MARCH 31 | vs San Elizario |
Lost 4-2 |
APRIL 5 | vs Mountain View | Won 17-1 |
APRIL 6 | vs Fabens | Won 16-5 |
APRIL 11 | vs San Elizario |
Lost 10-2 |
APRIL 14 | vs Mountain View | Won 18-1 |
APRIL 18 | vs Fabens | Won 16-3 |
APRIL 21 | vs San Elizario |
Won 7-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs EP YWA Steam | Won 22-4 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Pampa | Lost 18-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Pampa | Lost 14-2 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 24 | vs Clint | Lost 15-0 |
MARCH 28 | vs San Elizario |
Lost 20-1 |
MARCH 31 | vs Fabens | Lost 18-3 |
APRIL 5 | vs Clint | Lost 17-1 |
APRIL 6 | vs San Elizario |
Lost 16-1 |
APRIL 11 | vs Fabens | Lost 14-4 |
APRIL 14 | vs Clint | Lost 18-1 |
APRIL 18 | vs San Elizario |
Lost 23-0 |
APRIL 21 | vs Fabens | Lost 16-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Riverside | Lost 19-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 24 | vs San Elizario |
Lost 12-2 |
MARCH 28 | vs Clint | Won 9-6 |
MARCH 31 | vs Mountain View | Won 18-3 |
APRIL 4 | vs San Elizario |
Lost 19-9 |
APRIL 6 | vs Clint | Lost 16-5 |
APRIL 11 | vs Mountain View | Won 14-4 |
APRIL 14 | vs San Elizario |
Lost 12-10 |
APRIL 18 | vs Clint | Lost 16-3 |
APRIL 21 | vs Mountain View | Won 16-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Austin | Won 15-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Austin | Won 26-13 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Canyon | Lost 15-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Canyon | Lost 22-4 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 24 | vs Fabens | Won 12-2 |
MARCH 28 | vs Mountain View | Won 20-1 |
MARCH 31 | vs Clint | Won 4-2 |
APRIL 4 | vs Fabens | Won 19-9 |
APRIL 6 | vs Mountain View | Won 16-1 |
APRIL 11 | vs Clint | Won 10-2 |
APRIL 14 | vs Fabens | Won 12-10 |
APRIL 18 | vs Mountain View | Won 23-0 |
APRIL 21 | vs Clint | Lost 7-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Bowie | Won 23-7 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Dumas | Lost 12-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Dumas | Lost 11-2 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 14 | vs Monahans |
Lost 3-2 |
MARCH 17 | vs Seminole |
Won 9-6 |
MARCH 21 | vs Greenwood |
Won 12-6 |
MARCH 24 | vs Pecos |
Won 5-4 |
MARCH 28 | Won 9-1 | |
MARCH 31 | vs Monahans |
Lost 5-2 |
APRIL 4 | vs Seminole |
Won 15-13 |
APRIL 11 | vs Greenwood |
Won 10-2 |
APRIL 14 | vs Pecos |
Won 6-4 |
APRIL 18 | Lost 12-10 | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Dumas | Lost 6-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Dumas | Lost 14-3 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 10 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 5-4 |
MARCH 17 | vs Pecos |
Lost 16-9 |
MARCH 21 | vs Seminole |
Won 6-3 |
MARCH 24 | vs Monahans |
Lost 13-3 |
MARCH 28 | vs Andrews |
Lost 9-1 |
MARCH 31 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 9-7 |
APRIL 4 | vs Pecos |
Lost 14-13 |
APRIL 11 | vs Seminole |
Won 8-7 |
APRIL 14 | vs Monahans |
Lost 26-2 |
APRIL 18 | vs Andrews |
Won 12-10 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 10 | Won 5-4 | |
MARCH 17 | vs Monahans |
Lost 7-1 |
MARCH 21 | vs Andrews |
Lost 12-6 |
MARCH 24 | vs Seminole |
Won 3-2 |
MARCH 28 | vs Pecos |
Lost 15-9 |
MARCH 31 | Won 9-7 | |
APRIL 4 | vs Monahans |
Lost 18-0 |
APRIL 11 | vs Andrews |
Lost 10-2 |
APRIL 14 | vs Seminole |
Won 15-0 |
APRIL 18 | vs Pecos |
Won 10-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Randall | Lost 11-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Randall | Lost 3-2 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 14 | vs Andrews |
Won 33-2 |
MARCH 17 | vs Greenwood |
Won 7-1 |
MARCH 21 | vs Pecos |
Won 11-1 |
MARCH 24 | Won 13-3 | |
MARCH 28 | vs Seminole |
Won 14-7 |
MARCH 31 | vs Andrews |
Won 5-2 |
APRIL 4 | vs Greenwood |
Won 18-0 |
APRIL 11 | vs Pecos |
Won 11-1 |
APRIL 14 | Won 26-2 | |
APRIL 18 | vs Seminole |
Won 9-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Pampa | Won 12-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Pampa | Lost 8-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Pampa | Lost 9-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 14 | vs Seminole |
Won 15-13 |
MARCH 17 | Won 16-9 | |
MARCH 21 | vs Monahans |
Lost 11-1 |
MARCH 24 | vs Andrews |
Lost 5-4 |
MARCH 28 | vs Greenwood |
Won 15-9 |
MARCH 31 | vs Seminole |
Lost 14-10 |
APRIL 4 | Won 14-13 | |
APRIL 11 | vs Monahans |
Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 14 | vs Andrews |
Lost 6-4 |
APRIL 18 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 10-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Canyon | Lost 7-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Canyon | Lost 20-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 14 | vs Pecos |
Lost 15-13 |
MARCH 17 | vs Andrews |
Lost 9-6 |
MARCH 21 | Lost 6-3 | |
MARCH 24 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 3-2 |
MARCH 28 | vs Monahans |
Lost 14-7 |
MARCH 31 | vs Pecos |
Won 14-10 |
APRIL 4 | vs Andrews |
Lost 15-13 |
APRIL 11 | Lost 8-7 | |
APRIL 14 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 15-0 |
APRIL 18 | vs Monahans |
Lost 9-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 7 | vs Randall |
Lost 14-9 |
MARCH 10 | vs Hereford |
Won 7-2 |
MARCH 13 | vs Perryton |
Won 34-1 |
MARCH 18 | vs Canyon |
Lost 7-2 |
MARCH 21 | vs Pampa |
Lost 11-1 |
MARCH 24 | vs Dumas |
Won 7-6 |
MARCH 28 | vs West Plains |
Won 17-15 |
MARCH 31 | vs Randall |
Lost 14-1 |
APRIL 4 | vs Hereford |
Won 17-9 |
APRIL 7 | vs Perryton |
Won 16-0 |
APRIL 11 | vs Canyon |
Lost 8-2 |
APRIL 14 | vs Pampa |
Lost 8-2 |
APRIL 18 | vs Dumas |
Lost 14-1 |
APRIL 21 | vs West Plains |
Won 16-11 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 7 | vs Dumas |
Lost 11-4 |
MARCH 10 | vs Perryton |
Won 24-0 |
MARCH 11 | vs West Plains |
Won 8-0 |
MARCH 18 | vs Borger |
Won 7-2 |
MARCH 21 | vs Randall |
Lost 9-6 |
MARCH 24 | vs Pampa |
Won 6-2 |
MARCH 28 | vs Hereford |
Won 12-0 |
MARCH 31 | vs Dumas |
Won 4-3 |
APRIL 4 | vs Perryton |
Won 15-0 |
APRIL 7 | vs West Plains |
Won 10-0 |
APRIL 11 | vs Borger |
Won 8-2 |
APRIL 14 | vs Randall |
Won 13-3 |
APRIL 18 | vs Pampa |
Won 2-1 |
APRIL 21 | vs Hereford |
Won 7-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Pecos | Won 7-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Pecos | Won 20-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Fabens | Won 15-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Fabens | Won 22-4 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Pampa |
Lost 12-8 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Pampa |
Lost 2-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 7 | vs Canyon |
Won 11-4 |
MARCH 10 | vs West Plains |
Won 18-0 |
MARCH 17 | vs Randall |
Won 3-2 |
MARCH 18 | vs Hereford |
Won 3-2 |
MARCH 21 | vs Perryton |
Won 35-0 |
MARCH 24 | vs Borger |
Lost 7-6 |
MARCH 28 | vs Pampa |
Lost 3-2 |
MARCH 31 | vs Canyon |
Lost 4-3 |
APRIL 4 | vs West Plains |
Won 15-5 |
APRIL 7 | vs Randall |
Lost 8-6 |
APRIL 11 | vs Hereford |
Won 17-0 |
APRIL 14 | vs Perryton |
Won 22-0 |
APRIL 18 | vs Borger |
Won 14-1 |
APRIL 21 | vs Pampa |
Won 14-2 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Pampa |
Won 13-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Andrews | Won 6-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Andrews | Won 14-3 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs San Elizario | Won 12-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs San Elizario | Won 21-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Randall |
Won 13-6 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Randall |
Won 7-5 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Decatur | Won 10-0 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Decatur | Lost 3-0 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 3 |
vs Decatur | Lost 6-5 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 7 | vs Perryton |
Won 27-2 |
MARCH 10 | vs Borger |
Lost 7-2 |
MARCH 14 | vs Pampa |
Lost 20-0 |
MARCH 18 | vs Dumas |
Lost 3-2 |
MARCH 21 | vs West Plains |
Lost 12-2 |
MARCH 24 | vs Randall |
Lost 13-1 |
MARCH 28 | vs Canyon |
Lost 12-0 |
MARCH 31 | vs Perryton |
Won 30-3 |
APRIL 4 | vs Borger |
Lost 17-9 |
APRIL 7 | vs Pampa |
Lost 8-5 |
APRIL 11 | vs Dumas |
Lost 17-0 |
APRIL 14 | vs West Plains |
Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 18 | vs Randall |
Lost 13-4 |
APRIL 21 | vs Canyon |
Lost 7-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 7 | vs West Plains |
Won 11-0 |
MARCH 10 | vs Randall |
Won 3-2 |
MARCH 14 | vs Hereford |
Won 20-0 |
MARCH 15 | vs Perryton |
Won 26-1 |
MARCH 21 | vs Borger |
Won 11-1 |
MARCH 24 | vs Canyon |
Lost 6-2 |
MARCH 28 | vs Dumas |
Won 3-2 |
MARCH 31 | vs West Plains |
Won 11-3 |
APRIL 4 | vs Randall |
Lost 13-12 |
APRIL 7 | vs Hereford |
Won 8-5 |
APRIL 11 | vs Perryton |
Won 20-0 |
APRIL 14 | vs Borger |
Won 8-2 |
APRIL 18 | vs Canyon |
Lost 2-1 |
APRIL 21 | vs Dumas |
Lost 14-2 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Dumas |
Lost 13-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Monahans | Lost 12-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Monahans | Won 8-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Monahans | Won 9-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Clint | Won 18-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Clint | Won 14-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Canyon |
Won 12-8 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Canyon |
Won 2-1 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Burkburnett | Lost 5-2 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Burkburnett | Won 7-5 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 3 |
vs Burkburnett | Lost 5-2 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 7 | vs Hereford |
Lost 27-2 |
MARCH 10 | vs Canyon |
Lost 24-0 |
MARCH 13 | vs Borger |
Lost 34-1 |
MARCH 15 | vs Pampa |
Lost 26-1 |
MARCH 21 | vs Dumas |
Lost 35-0 |
MARCH 24 | vs West Plains |
Lost 16-0 |
MARCH 28 | vs Randall |
Lost 27-3 |
MARCH 31 | vs Hereford |
Lost 30-3 |
APRIL 4 | vs Canyon |
Lost 15-0 |
APRIL 7 | vs Borger |
Lost 16-0 |
APRIL 11 | vs Pampa |
Lost 20-0 |
APRIL 14 | vs Dumas |
Lost 22-0 |
APRIL 18 | vs West Plains |
Lost 22-5 |
APRIL 21 | vs Randall |
Lost 24-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 7 | vs Borger |
Won 14-9 |
MARCH 10 | vs Pampa |
Lost 3-2 |
MARCH 17 | vs Dumas |
Lost 3-2 |
MARCH 18 | vs West Plains |
Won 10-1 |
MARCH 21 | vs Canyon |
Won 9-6 |
MARCH 24 | vs Hereford |
Won 13-1 |
MARCH 28 | vs Perryton |
Won 27-3 |
MARCH 31 | vs Borger |
Won 14-1 |
APRIL 4 | vs Pampa |
Won 13-12 |
APRIL 7 | vs Dumas |
Won 8-6 |
APRIL 11 | vs West Plains |
Won 6-1 |
APRIL 14 | vs Canyon |
Lost 13-3 |
APRIL 18 | vs Hereford |
Won 13-4 |
APRIL 21 | vs Perryton |
Won 24-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Greenwood | Won 11-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Greenwood | Won 3-2 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Riverside | Won 11-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Riverside | Won 12-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Dumas |
Lost 13-6 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Dumas |
Lost 7-5 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 7 | vs Pampa |
Lost 11-0 |
MARCH 10 | vs Dumas |
Lost 18-0 |
MARCH 11 | vs Canyon |
Lost 8-0 |
MARCH 18 | vs Randall |
Lost 10-1 |
MARCH 21 | vs Hereford |
Won 12-2 |
MARCH 24 | vs Perryton |
Won 16-0 |
MARCH 28 | vs Borger |
Lost 17-15 |
MARCH 31 | vs Pampa |
Lost 11-3 |
APRIL 4 | vs Dumas |
Lost 15-5 |
APRIL 7 | vs Canyon |
Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 11 | vs Randall |
Lost 6-1 |
APRIL 14 | vs Hereford |
Won 11-1 |
APRIL 18 | vs Perryton |
Won 22-5 |
APRIL 21 | vs Borger |
Lost 16-11 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 21 | vs Snyder |
Lost 2-1 |
MARCH 24 | vs Lake View |
Won 14-1 |
MARCH 28 | vs Sweetwater | Lost 15-13 |
MARCH 31 | vs Levelland |
Lost 7-6 |
APRIL 4 | vs Estacado |
Won 10-0 |
APRIL 6 | vs Snyder |
Lost 2-0 |
APRIL 11 | vs Lake View |
Won 20-1 |
APRIL 14 | vs Sweetwater | Lost 5-3 |
APRIL 18 | vs Levelland |
Won 9-8 |
APRIL 21 | vs Estacado |
Won 18-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Graham | Lost 5-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Graham | Lost 5-4 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 21 | vs Sweetwater | Won 14-3 |
MARCH 24 | vs Estacado |
Won 12-3 |
MARCH 28 | vs Lake View |
Won 16-0 |
MARCH 31 | vs Big Spring | Won 7-6 |
APRIL 4 | vs Snyder |
Lost 3-1 |
APRIL 6 | vs Sweetwater | Lost 10-2 |
APRIL 11 | vs Estacado |
Won 12-1 |
APRIL 14 | vs Lake View |
Won 21-1 |
APRIL 18 | vs Big Spring | Lost 9-8 |
APRIL 21 | vs Snyder |
Won 11-6 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Snyder |
Won 13-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Brownwood | Lost 6-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Brownwood | Lost 12-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 21 | vs Lake View |
Won 6-3 |
MARCH 24 | vs Levelland |
Lost 12-3 |
MARCH 28 | vs Snyder |
Lost 10-0 |
MARCH 31 | vs Sweetwater | Lost 21-0 |
APRIL 4 | vs Big Spring | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 6 | vs Lake View |
Won 19-7 |
APRIL 11 | vs Levelland |
Lost 12-1 |
APRIL 14 | vs Snyder |
Lost 24-13 |
APRIL 18 | vs Sweetwater | Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 21 | vs Big Spring | Lost 18-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 21 | vs Estacado |
Lost 6-3 |
MARCH 24 | vs Big Spring | Lost 14-1 |
MARCH 28 | vs Levelland |
Lost 16-0 |
MARCH 31 | vs Snyder |
Lost 21-0 |
APRIL 4 | vs Sweetwater | Lost 20-6 |
APRIL 6 | vs Estacado |
Lost 19-7 |
APRIL 11 | vs Big Spring | Lost 20-1 |
APRIL 14 | vs Levelland |
Lost 21-1 |
APRIL 18 | vs Snyder |
Lost 13-0 |
APRIL 21 | vs Sweetwater | Lost 17-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 21 | vs Big Spring | Won 2-1 |
MARCH 24 | vs Sweetwater | Lost 10-5 |
MARCH 28 | vs Estacado |
Won 10-0 |
MARCH 31 | vs Lake View |
Won 21-0 |
APRIL 4 | vs Levelland |
Won 3-1 |
APRIL 6 | vs Big Spring | Won 2-0 |
APRIL 11 | vs Sweetwater | Lost 6-4 |
APRIL 14 | vs Estacado |
Won 24-13 |
APRIL 18 | vs Lake View |
Won 13-0 |
APRIL 21 | vs Levelland |
Lost 11-6 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Levelland |
Lost 13-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Glen Rose | Won 6-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Glen Rose | Lost 6-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Glen Rose | Lost 10-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 21 | vs Levelland |
Lost 14-3 |
MARCH 24 | vs Snyder |
Won 10-5 |
MARCH 28 | vs Big Spring | Won 15-13 |
MARCH 31 | vs Estacado |
Won 21-0 |
APRIL 4 | vs Lake View |
Won 20-6 |
APRIL 6 | vs Levelland |
Won 10-2 |
APRIL 11 | vs Snyder |
Won 6-4 |
APRIL 14 | vs Big Spring | Won 5-3 |
APRIL 18 | vs Estacado |
Won 11-1 |
APRIL 21 | vs Lake View |
Won 17-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Stephenville | Won 13-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Stephenville | Won 11-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Decatur | Lost 13-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Decatur | Lost 2-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 21 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 8-3 |
MARCH 24 | vs Glen Rose |
Lost 9-7 |
MARCH 28 | Won 7-1 | |
MARCH 31 | Won 4-1 | |
APRIL 4 | vs Graham |
Lost 7-1 |
APRIL 7 | vs Graham |
Lost 15-0 |
APRIL 11 | vs Stephenville |
Won 4-2 |
APRIL 14 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 5-3 |
APRIL 18 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 21 | OPEN (non-District) | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Levelland | Won 6-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Levelland | Won 12-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Krum | Lost 10-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Krum | Lost 10-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 21 | vs Brownwood |
Lost 8-3 |
MARCH 24 | vs Brownwood |
Won 9-7 |
MARCH 28 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 1 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 4 | Lost 2-1 | |
APRIL 7 | Won 5-0 | |
APRIL 11 | vs Graham |
Lost 7-0 |
APRIL 14 | vs Graham |
Lost 3-0 |
APRIL 18 | vs Stephenville |
Won 6-3 |
APRIL 21 | vs Stephenville |
Won 11-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Snyder | Lost 6-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Snyder | Won 6-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Snyder | Won 10-3 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Burkburnett | Lost 4-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Burkburnett | Lost 2-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 21 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 25 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 27 | vs Stephenville |
Won 11-2 |
MARCH 31 | vs Stephenville |
Won 4-0 |
APRIL 4 | vs Brownwood |
Won 7-1 |
APRIL 7 | vs Brownwood |
Won 15-0 |
APRIL 11 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 7-0 |
APRIL 14 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 3-0 |
APRIL 18 | Won 9-1 | |
APRIL 21 | Won 13-0 | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Big Spring | Won 5-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Big Spring | Won 5-4 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Sanger | Won 2-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Sanger | Lost 5-4 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Sanger | Won 5-4 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Decatur |
Lost 8-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Decatur |
Lost 11-5 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 21 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 18-3 |
MARCH 24 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 7-1 |
MARCH 28 | vs Brownwood |
Lost 7-1 |
MARCH 31 | vs Brownwood |
Lost 4-1 |
APRIL 4 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 2-1 |
APRIL 7 | vs Glen Rose |
Lost 5-0 |
APRIL 11 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 14 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 18 | vs Graham |
Lost 9-1 |
APRIL 21 | vs Graham |
Lost 13-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 21 | Won 18-3 | |
MARCH 24 | Won 7-1 | |
MARCH 27 | vs Graham |
Lost 11-2 |
MARCH 31 | vs Graham |
Lost 4-0 |
APRIL 4 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 7 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 11 | vs Brownwood |
Lost 4-2 |
APRIL 14 | vs Brownwood |
Won 5-3 |
APRIL 18 | vs Glen Rose |
Lost 6-3 |
APRIL 21 | vs Glen Rose |
Lost 11-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Sweetwater | Lost 13-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Sweetwater | Lost 11-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 21 | vs Hirschi | Won 26-5 |
MARCH 24 | vs Gainesville | Won 26-0 |
MARCH 28 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 1 | vs Wichita Falls | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 3 | vs Sanger | Won 13-1 |
APRIL 7 | vs Hirschi | Won 15-0 |
APRIL 11 | vs Gainesville | Won 15-0 |
APRIL 14 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 18 | vs Wichita Falls | Won 15-0 |
APRIL 21 | vs Sanger | Won 6-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Bridgeport | Won 13-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Bridgeport | Won 11-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Glen Rose | Won 4-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Glen Rose | Won 2-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Krum |
Lost 1-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Krum |
Won 5-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 3 |
vs Krum |
Won 5-3 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Pampa | Won 5-2 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Pampa | Lost 7-5 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 3 |
vs Pampa | Won 5-2 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 1 |
vs Decatur |
Won 4-0 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 2 |
vs Decatur |
Lost 7-0 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 3 |
vs Decatur |
Lost 6-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 21 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 24 | vs Burkburnett | Lost 26-0 |
MARCH 28 | vs Wichita Falls | Lost 17-2 |
MARCH 31 | vs Sanger | Lost 21-0 |
APRIL 4 | vs Hirschi | Won 23-4 |
APRIL 7 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 11 | vs Burkburnett | Lost 15-0 |
APRIL 14 | vs Wichita Falls | Lost 15-6 |
APRIL 18 | vs Sanger | Lost 16-1 |
APRIL 21 | vs Hirschi | Won 25-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Krum | Lost 19-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Krum | Lost 23-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 21 | vs Wichita Falls | Won 16-6 |
MARCH 25 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 28 | vs Hirschi | Won 19-2 |
MARCH 31 | vs Gainesville | Won 21-0 |
APRIL 3 | vs Burkburnett | Lost 13-1 |
APRIL 6 | vs Wichita Falls | Won 13-1 |
APRIL 11 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 14 | vs Hirschi | Won 23-0 |
APRIL 18 | vs Gainesville | Won 16-1 |
APRIL 21 | vs Burkburnett | Lost 6-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Springtown | Won 7-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Springtown | Won 10-7 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Graham | Lost 2-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Graham | Won 5-4 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Graham | Lost 5-4 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 21 | vs Sanger | Lost 16-6 |
MARCH 24 | vs Hirschi | Won 21-0 |
MARCH 28 | vs Gainesville | Won 17-2 |
APRIL 1 | vs Burkburnett | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 4 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 6 | vs Sanger | Lost 13-1 |
APRIL 11 | vs Hirschi | Won 18-1 |
APRIL 14 | vs Gainesville | Won 15-6 |
APRIL 18 | vs Burkburnett | Lost 15-0 |
APRIL 21 | OPEN (non-District) | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Decatur | Lost 8-2 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 21 | vs Burkburnett | Lost 26-5 |
MARCH 24 | vs Wichita Falls | Lost 21-0 |
MARCH 28 | vs Sanger | Lost 19-2 |
APRIL 1 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 4 | vs Gainesville | Lost 23-4 |
APRIL 7 | vs Burkburnett | Lost 15-0 |
APRIL 11 | vs Wichita Falls | Lost 18-1 |
APRIL 14 | vs Sanger | Lost 23-0 |
APRIL 18 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 21 | vs Gainesville | Lost 25-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 21 | vs Castleberry | Won 16-0 |
MARCH 24 | vs Lake Worth | Won 10-4 |
MARCH 28 | vs Krum | Lost 13-3 |
MARCH 31 | vs Decatur | Lost 15-0 |
APRIL 4 | vs Springtown | Lost 11-2 |
APRIL 6 | vs Castleberry | Won 13-0 |
APRIL 11 | vs Lake Worth | Won 19-2 |
APRIL 14 | vs Krum | Lost 12-1 |
APRIL 18 | vs Decatur | Lost 7-1 |
APRIL 21 | vs Springtown | Lost 12-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Burkburnett | Lost 13-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Burkburnett | Lost 11-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 21 | vs Springtown | Won 12-2 |
MARCH 27 | vs Krum | Won 1-0 |
MARCH 28 | vs Castleberry | Won 20-1 |
MARCH 31 | vs Bridgeport | Won 15-0 |
APRIL 4 | vs Lake Worth | Won 12-0 |
APRIL 6 | vs Springtown | Won 2-1 |
APRIL 11 | vs Krum | Lost 8-4 |
APRIL 14 | vs Castleberry | Won 22-0 |
APRIL 18 | vs Bridgeport | Won 7-1 |
APRIL 21 | vs Lake Worth | Won 16-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Wichita Falls | Won 8-2 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Sweetwater | Won 13-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Sweetwater | Won 2-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Graham |
Won 8-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Graham |
Won 11-5 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Dumas | Lost 10-0 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Dumas | Won 3-0 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 3 |
vs Dumas | Won 6-5 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 1 |
vs Burkburnett |
Lost 4-0 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 2 |
vs Burkburnett |
Won 7-0 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 3 |
vs Burkburnett |
Won 6-0 |
STATE SEMI-FINALS |
vs LIBERTY |
Lost 9-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 21 | vs Lake Worth | Won 20-0 |
MARCH 27 | vs Decatur | Lost 1-0 |
MARCH 28 | vs Bridgeport | Won 13-3 |
MARCH 31 | vs Springtown | Won 19-2 |
APRIL 3 | vs Castleberry | Won 15-0 |
APRIL 6 | vs Lake Worth | Won 15-0 |
APRIL 11 | vs Decatur | Won 8-4 |
APRIL 14 | vs Bridgeport | Won 12-1 |
APRIL 18 | vs Springtown | Won 8-1 |
APRIL 21 | vs Castleberry | Won 10-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Gainesville | Won 19-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Gainesville | Won 23-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Brownwood | Won 10-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Brownwood | Won 10-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Burkburnett |
Won 1-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Burkburnett |
Lost 5-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 3 |
vs Burkburnett |
Lost 5-3 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 21 | vs Krum | Lost 20-0 |
MARCH 24 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 10-4 |
MARCH 28 | vs Springtown | Lost 10-0 |
MARCH 31 | vs Castleberry | Won 15-11 |
APRIL 4 | vs Decatur | Lost 12-0 |
APRIL 6 | vs Krum | Lost 15-0 |
APRIL 11 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 19-2 |
APRIL 14 | vs Springtown | Lost 17-2 |
APRIL 18 | vs Castleberry | Lost 26-23 |
APRIL 21 | vs Decatur | Lost 16-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 21 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 16-0 |
MARCH 24 | vs Springtown | Lost 15-2 |
MARCH 28 | vs Decatur | Lost 20-1 |
MARCH 31 | vs Lake Worth | Lost 15-11 |
APRIL 3 | vs Krum | Lost 15-0 |
APRIL 6 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 13-0 |
APRIL 11 | vs Springtown | Lost 19-3 |
APRIL 14 | vs Decatur | Lost 22-0 |
APRIL 18 | vs Lake Worth | Won 26-23 |
APRIL 21 | vs Krum | Lost 10-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 21 | vs Decatur | Lost 12-2 |
MARCH 24 | vs Castleberry | Won 15-2 |
MARCH 28 | vs Lake Worth | Won 10-0 |
MARCH 31 | vs Krum | Lost 19-2 |
APRIL 4 | vs Bridgeport | Won 11-2 |
APRIL 6 | vs Decatur | Lost 2-1 |
APRIL 11 | vs Castleberry | Won 19-3 |
APRIL 14 | vs Lake Worth | Won 17-2 |
APRIL 18 | vs Krum | Lost 8-1 |
APRIL 21 | vs Bridgeport | Won 12-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Sanger | Lost 7-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Sanger | Lost 10-7 |