2022 TEXAS BOY'S AAAA- REGION I
HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL SCHEDULE
Clint | Andrews | Big Spring | Borger | Burkburnett | Brownwood | Argyle | FW Benbrook |
Fabens | Fort Stockton | Estacado | Canyon | Graham | Gatesville | Bridgeport | FW Carter-Riverside |
EP Harmony | Greenwood | Levelland | Dumas | Iowa Park | Glen Rose | Decatur | FW Dunbar |
EP Riverside | Monahans | SA Lake View | Hereford | Mineral Wells | Lampasas | Krum | FW Eastern Hills |
EP STEAM | Pecos | Snyder | Pampa | Vernon | Stephenville | Lake Worth | FW Western Hills |
Mountain View | Seminole | Sweetwater | Perryton | WF Hirschi | R.O. Castleberry | FW Diamond Hill Jarvis | |
San Elizario | Springtown | FW Young Men's Leadership |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 25 | vs San Elizario | Won 13-0 |
MARCH 29 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 1 | vs Fabens | Won 6-1 |
APRIL 8 | vs Mountain View | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Riverside | Lost 12-11 |
APRIL 14 | vs San Elizario | Won 12-1 |
APRIL 19 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 22 | vs Fabens | Won 11-4 |
APRIL 26 | vs Mountain View | Won 13-1 |
APRIL 29 | vs Riverside | Won 1-0 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Riverside | Lost 17-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Greenwood | Lost 3-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Greenwood | Lost 9-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 25 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 29 | vs Riverside | Lost 19-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs San Elizario | Lost 7-4 |
APRIL 8 | vs Clint | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Fabens | Lost 12-3 |
APRIL 14 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 19 | vs Riverside | Lost 15-2 |
APRIL 22 | vs San Elizario | Lost 17-7 |
APRIL 26 | vs Clint | Lost 13-1 |
APRIL 29 | vs Fabens | Lost 21-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 25 | vs Riverside | Lost 19-8 |
MARCH 29 | vs San Elizario | Won 11-8 |
APRIL 1 | vs Clint | Lost 6-1 |
APRIL 8 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 12 | vs Mountain View | Won 12-3 |
APRIL 14 | vs Riverside | Lost 14-3 |
APRIL 19 | vs San Elizario | Won 12-2 |
APRIL 22 | vs Clint | Lost 11-4 |
APRIL 26 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 29 | vs Mountain View | Won 21-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Seminole | Won 11-8 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Seminole | Lost 11-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Seminole | Lost 16-4 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 25 | vs Fabens | Won 19-8 |
MARCH 29 | vs Mountain View | Won 19-0 |
APRIL 1 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 8 | vs San Elizario | Won 20-4 |
APRIL 12 | vs Clint | Won 12-11 |
APRIL 14 | vs Fabens | Won 14-3 |
APRIL 19 | vs Mountain View | Won 15-2 |
APRIL 22 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 26 | vs San Elizario | Won 11-1 |
APRIL 29 | vs Clint | Lost 1-0 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Clint | Won 17-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Fort Stockton | Won 7-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Fort Stockton | Won 17-7 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Estacado | Won 7-4 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Estacado | Won 6-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Snyder |
Lost 17-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Snyder |
Lost 10-9 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 25 | vs Clint | Lost 13-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Fabens | Lost 11-8 |
APRIL 1 | vs Mountain View | Won 7-4 |
APRIL 8 | vs Riverside | Lost 20-4 |
APRIL 12 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 14 | vs Clint | Lost 12-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Fabens | Lost 12-2 |
APRIL 22 | vs Mountain View | Won 17-7 |
APRIL 26 | vs Riverside | Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 29 | OPEN (non-District) | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Andrews | Lost 22-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Andrews | Lost 19-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Seminole | Won 12-0 |
MARCH 25 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 12-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Monahans | Won 19-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs Greenwood |
Won 11-8 |
APRIL 5 | vs Pecos | Won 11-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Seminole | Won 16-9 |
APRIL 12 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 10-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Monahans | Won 14-4 |
APRIL 22 | vs Greenwood |
Won 12-1 |
APRIL 26 | vs Pecos | Won 15-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs San Elizario | Won 22-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs San Elizario | Won 19-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Snyder | Won 8-4 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Snyder | Lost 8-7 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Snyder | Lost 10-7 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Greenwood |
Won 11-6 |
MARCH 25 | vs Andrews |
Lost 12-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Pecos | Lost 14-13 |
APRIL 1 | vs Monahans | Won 11-7 |
APRIL 5 | vs Seminole | Lost 13-4 |
APRIL 8 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 3-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Andrews |
Lost 10-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Pecos | Won 10-5 |
APRIL 22 | vs Monahans | Won 14-4 |
APRIL 26 | vs Seminole | Lost 6-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Riverside | Lost 7-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Riverside | Lost 17-7 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Fort Stockton | Lost 11-6 |
MARCH 25 | vs Pecos | Won 5-4 |
MARCH 29 | vs Seminole | Lost 4-2 |
APRIL 1 | vs Andrews |
Lost 11-8 |
APRIL 5 | vs Monahans | Won 9-2 |
APRIL 8 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 3-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Pecos | Lost 19-9 |
APRIL 19 | vs Seminole | Won 8-7 |
APRIL 22 | vs Andrews |
Lost 12-1 |
APRIL 26 | vs Monahans | Won 9-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Clint | Won 3-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Clint | Won 9-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Canyon | Lost 12-5 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Canyon | Lost 7-5 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Pecos | Won 9-6 |
MARCH 25 | vs Seminole | Lost 26-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Andrews |
Lost 19-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs Fort Stockton | Lost 11-7 |
APRIL 5 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 9-2 |
APRIL 8 | vs Pecos | Won 4-3 |
APRIL 12 | vs Seminole | Lost 12-2 |
APRIL 19 | vs Andrews |
Lost 14-4 |
APRIL 22 | vs Fort Stockton | Lost 14-4 |
APRIL 26 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 9-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Monahans | Lost 9-6 |
MARCH 25 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 5-4 |
MARCH 29 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 14-13 |
APRIL 1 | vs Seminole | Won 7-2 |
APRIL 5 | vs Andrews |
Lost 11-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Monahans | Lost 4-3 |
APRIL 12 | vs Greenwood |
Won 19-9 |
APRIL 19 | vs Fort Stockton | Lost 10-5 |
APRIL 22 | vs Seminole | Lost 7-5 |
APRIL 26 | vs Andrews |
Lost 15-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Andrews |
Lost 12-0 |
MARCH 25 | vs Monahans | Won 26-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Greenwood |
Won 4-2 |
APRIL 1 | vs Pecos | Lost 7-2 |
APRIL 5 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 13-4 |
APRIL 8 | vs Andrews |
Lost 16-9 |
APRIL 12 | vs Monahans | Won 12-2 |
APRIL 19 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 8-7 |
APRIL 22 | vs Pecos | Won 7-5 |
APRIL 26 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 6-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Fabens | Lost 11-8 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Fabens | Won 11-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Fabens | Won 16-4 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Big Spring | Won 6-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Big Spring | Won 6-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Canyon |
Lost 15-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Canyon |
Lost 6-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 15 | vs Estacado |
Won 3-2 |
MARCH 17 | vs Lake View |
Lost 3-0 |
MARCH 19 | vs Levelland |
Won 5-4 |
MARCH 22 | vs Snyder |
Won 11-1 |
MARCH 25 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 3-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Estacado |
Lost 2-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs Estacado |
Lost 6-3 |
APRIL 5 | vs Lake View |
Won 11-7 |
APRIL 8 | vs Lake View |
Won 7-1 |
APRIL 12 | vs Levelland |
Won 14-2 |
APRIL 14 | vs Levelland |
Lost 14-4 |
APRIL 19 | vs Snyder |
Lost 1-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs Snyder |
Won 6-2 |
APRIL 26 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 6-3 |
APRIL 29 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 5-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Hereford | Lost 2-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Hereford | Won 1-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Hereford | Won 2-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Seminole | Lost 6-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Seminole | Lost 6-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 15 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 3-2 |
MARCH 17 | vs Levelland |
Won 7-6 |
MARCH 19 | vs Snyder |
Lost 8-4 |
MARCH 22 | vs Sweetwater |
Lost 14-4 |
MARCH 25 | vs Lake View |
Lost 7-6 |
MARCH 29 | vs Big Spring |
Won 2-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs Big Spring |
Won 6-3 |
APRIL 5 | vs Levelland |
Won 5-4 |
APRIL 8 | vs Levelland |
Won 6-4 |
APRIL 12 | vs Snyder |
Lost 12-2 |
APRIL 14 | vs Snyder |
Won 8-4 |
APRIL 19 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 12-11 |
APRIL 22 | vs Sweetwater |
Lost 13-6 |
APRIL 26 | vs Lake View |
Won 11-1 |
APRIL 29 | vs Lake View |
Won 10-8 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Pampa | Lost 5-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Pampa | Won 4-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Pampa | Won 6-5 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Riverside | Lost 7-4 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Riverside | Lost 6-2 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 15 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 6-1 |
MARCH 17 | vs Estacado |
Lost 7-6 |
MARCH 19 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 5-4 |
MARCH 22 | vs Lake View |
Won 6-3 |
MARCH 25 | vs Snyder |
Won 13-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Sweetwater |
Lost 8-6 |
APRIL 1 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 14-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Estacado |
Lost 5-4 |
APRIL 8 | vs Estacado |
Lost 6-4 |
APRIL 12 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 14-2 |
APRIL 14 | vs Big Spring |
Won 14-4 |
APRIL 19 | vs Lake View |
Lost 8-6 |
APRIL 22 | vs Lake View |
Won 5-1 |
APRIL 26 | vs Snyder |
Won 3-2 |
APRIL 29 | vs Snyder |
Lost 8-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Canyon | Lost 10-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Canyon | Lost 9-4 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 15 | vs Snyder |
Lost 12-3 |
MARCH 17 | vs Big Spring |
Won 3-0 |
MARCH 19 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 10-2 |
MARCH 22 | vs Levelland |
Lost 6-3 |
MARCH 25 | vs Estacado |
Won 7-6 |
MARCH 29 | vs Snyder |
Lost 9-5 |
APRIL 1 | vs Snyder |
Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 5 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 11-7 |
APRIL 8 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 7-1 |
APRIL 12 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 11-1 |
APRIL 14 | vs Sweetwater |
Lost 8-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Levelland |
Won 8-6 |
APRIL 22 | vs Levelland |
Lost 5-1 |
APRIL 26 | vs Estacado |
Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 29 | vs Estacado |
Lost 10-8 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 15 | vs Lake View |
Won 12-3 |
MARCH 17 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 15-14 |
MARCH 19 | vs Estacado |
Won 8-4 |
MARCH 22 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 11-1 |
MARCH 25 | vs Levelland |
Lost 13-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Lake View |
Won 9-5 |
APRIL 1 | vs Lake View |
Won 11-1 |
APRIL 5 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 10-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 9-6 |
APRIL 12 | vs Estacado |
Won 12-2 |
APRIL 14 | vs Estacado |
Lost 8-4 |
APRIL 19 | vs Big Spring |
Won 1-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 6-2 |
APRIL 26 | vs Levelland |
Lost 3-2 |
APRIL 29 | vs Levelland |
Won 8-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Dumas | Won 11-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Dumas | Won 8-4 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Andrews | Lost 8-4 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Andrews | Won 8-7 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Andrews | Won 10-7 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Riverside |
Won 17-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Riverside |
Won 10-9 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Stephenville | Lost 6-2 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Stephenville | Lost 12-8 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 15 | vs Levelland |
Lost 6-1 |
MARCH 17 | vs Snyder |
Lost 15-14 |
MARCH 19 | vs Lake View |
Lost 10-2 |
MARCH 22 | vs Estacado |
Won 14-4 |
MARCH 25 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 3-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Levelland |
Won 8-6 |
APRIL 1 | vs Levelland |
Lost 14-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Snyder |
Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Snyder |
Lost 9-6 |
APRIL 12 | vs Lake View |
Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 14 | vs Lake View |
Won 8-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Estacado |
Lost 12-11 |
APRIL 22 | vs Estacado |
Won 13-6 |
APRIL 26 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 6-3 |
APRIL 29 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 5-2 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 25 | vs Pampa |
Lost 16-4 |
MARCH 29 | vs Canyon |
Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs Hereford |
Lost 3-1 |
APRIL 5 | vs Dumas |
Lost 2-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Perryton |
Lost 11-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Pampa |
Lost 3-0 |
APRIL 15 | vs Canyon |
Lost 10-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Hereford |
Lost 9-5 |
APRIL 22 | vs Dumas |
Lost 14-3 |
APRIL 26 | vs Perryton |
Lost 5-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 25 | vs Perryton |
Won 13-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Borger |
Won 10-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs Dumas |
Won 13-4 |
APRIL 5 | vs Pampa |
Won 14-2 |
APRIL 8 | vs Hereford |
Won 10-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Perryton |
Won 14-4 |
APRIL 15 | vs Borger |
Won 10-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Dumas |
Lost 7-2 |
APRIL 22 | vs Pampa |
Won 9-0 |
APRIL 26 | vs Hereford |
Won 2-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Levelland | Won 10-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Levelland | Won 9-4 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Greenwood | Won 12-5 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Greenwood | Won 7-5 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Seminole |
Won 15-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Seminole |
Won 6-0 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Argyle | Lost 3-2 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Argyle | Lost 7-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 25 | vs Hereford |
Won 6-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Perryton |
Won 11-4 |
APRIL 1 | vs Canyon |
Lost 13-4 |
APRIL 5 | vs Borger |
Won 2-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Pampa |
Lost 6-3 |
APRIL 12 | vs Hereford |
Lost 7-3 |
APRIL 15 | vs Perryton |
Lost 7-6 |
APRIL 19 | vs Canyon |
Won 7-3 |
APRIL 22 | vs Borger |
Won 14-3 |
APRIL 26 | vs Pampa |
Won 11-4 |
APRIL 29 | vs Pampa |
Lost 6-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Snyder | Lost 11-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Snyder | Lost 8-4 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 25 | vs Dumas |
Lost 6-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Pampa |
Lost 6-2 |
APRIL 1 | vs Borger |
Won 3-1 |
APRIL 5 | vs Perryton |
Won 6-4 |
APRIL 8 | vs Canyon |
Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Dumas |
Won 7-3 |
APRIL 15 | vs Pampa |
Won 4-2 |
APRIL 19 | vs Borger |
Won 9-5 |
APRIL 22 | vs Perryton |
Lost 10-6 |
APRIL 26 | vs Canyon |
Lost 2-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Big Spring | Won 2-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Big Spring | Lost 1-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Big Spring | Lost 2-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 25 | vs Borger |
Won 16-4 |
MARCH 29 | vs Hereford |
Won 6-2 |
APRIL 1 | vs Perryton |
Won 12-1 |
APRIL 5 | vs Canyon |
Lost 14-2 |
APRIL 8 | vs Dumas |
Won 6-3 |
APRIL 12 | vs Borger |
Won 3-0 |
APRIL 15 | vs Hereford |
Lost 4-2 |
APRIL 19 | vs Perryton |
Won 17-7 |
APRIL 22 | vs Canyon |
Lost 9-0 |
APRIL 26 | vs Dumas |
Lost 11-4 |
APRIL 29 | vs Dumas |
Won 6-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Estacado | Won 5-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Estacado | Lost 4-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Estacado | Lost 6-5 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 25 | vs Canyon |
Lost 13-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Dumas |
Lost 11-4 |
APRIL 1 | vs Pampa |
Lost 12-1 |
APRIL 5 | vs Hereford |
Lost 6-4 |
APRIL 8 | vs Borger |
Won 11-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Canyon |
Lost 14-4 |
APRIL 15 | vs Dumas |
Won 7-6 |
APRIL 19 | vs Pampa |
Lost 17-7 |
APRIL 22 | vs Hereford |
Won 10-6 |
APRIL 26 | vs Borger |
Won 5-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Graham |
Lost 5-0 |
MARCH 25 | vs Graham |
Won 4-3 |
MARCH 29 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 7-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 16-1 |
APRIL 5 | Won 9-6 | |
APRIL 8 | Won 8-0 | |
APRIL 12 | vs Hirschi |
Won 24-3 |
APRIL 15 | vs Hirschi |
Won 18-0 |
APRIL 20 | vs Vernon |
Lost 7-1 |
APRIL 26 | vs Vernon |
Lost 12-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Stephenville | Lost 4-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Stephenville | Lost 13-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Burkburnett |
Won 5-0 |
MARCH 25 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 4-3 |
MARCH 29 | vs Hirschi |
Won 17-1 |
APRIL 1 | vs Hirschi |
Won 15-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Vernon |
Lost 7-4 |
APRIL 8 | vs Vernon |
Won 21-0 |
APRIL 12 | Won 10-1 | |
APRIL 15 | Won 9-2 | |
APRIL 19 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 26 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 5-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Glen Rose | Lost 4-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Glen Rose | Won 1-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Glen Rose | Won 12-11 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Argyle | Lost 13-3 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Argyle | Lost 3-2 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | Won 10-0 | |
MARCH 25 | Won 12-5 | |
MARCH 29 | vs Burkburnett |
Won 7-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs Burkburnett |
Won 16-1 |
APRIL 5 | vs Hirschi |
Won 10-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Hirschi |
Won 21-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Vernon |
Lost 12-7 |
APRIL 15 | vs Vernon |
Won 9-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Graham |
Won 10-0 |
APRIL 26 | vs Graham |
Won 5-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Lampasas | Won 8-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Lampasas | Lost 2-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Lampasas | Won 12-8 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Castleberry | Won 6-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Castleberry | Won 5-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Stephenville |
Won 7-4 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Stephenville |
Lost 8-4 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 3 |
vs Stephenville |
Lost 8-6 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 10-0 |
MARCH 25 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 12-5 |
MARCH 29 | vs Vernon |
Lost 13-8 |
APRIL 1 | vs Vernon |
Lost 7-1 |
APRIL 5 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 9-6 |
APRIL 8 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 8-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Graham |
Lost 10-1 |
APRIL 15 | vs Graham |
Lost 19-2 |
APRIL 19 | vs Hirschi |
Won 18-1 |
APRIL 26 | vs Hirschi |
Won 21-3 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Hirschi |
Won 21-0 |
MARCH 25 | vs Hirschi |
Won 32-0 |
MARCH 29 | Won 13-8 | |
APRIL 1 | Won 15-0 | |
APRIL 5 | vs Graham |
Won 7-4 |
APRIL 8 | vs Graham |
Lost 7-3 |
APRIL 12 | vs Iowa Park |
Won 12-7 |
APRIL 15 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 9-1 |
APRIL 20 | vs Burkburnett |
Won 7-1 |
APRIL 26 | vs Burkburnett |
Won 12-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Brownwood | Won 10-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Springtown | Lost 7-4 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Springtown | Lost 8-3 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Vernon |
Lost 21-0 |
MARCH 25 | vs Vernon |
Lost 32-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Graham |
Lost 17-1 |
APRIL 1 | vs Graham |
Lost 15-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 21-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 24-3 |
APRIL 15 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 18-0 |
APRIL 19 | Lost 18-1 | |
APRIL 26 | Lost 21-3 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs Glen Rose |
Lost 6-2 |
MARCH 15 | vs Lampasas |
Lost 4-1 |
MARCH 18 | vs Gatesville |
Won 12-5 |
MARCH 22 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
MARCH 25 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 5-4 |
MARCH 29 | vs Glen Rose |
Lost 7-5 |
APRIL 1 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 17-3 |
APRIL 5 | vs Lampasas |
Won 7-3 |
APRIL 8 | vs Lampasas |
Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Gatesville |
Won 9-3 |
APRIL 14 | vs Gatesville |
Won 16-15 |
APRIL 19 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 22 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 26 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 29 | vs Stephenville |
Won 6-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Vernon | Lost 10-1 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs Lampasas |
Won 10-0 |
MARCH 16 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
MARCH 18 | vs Brownwood |
Lost 12-5 |
MARCH 22 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 12-1 |
MARCH 25 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 8-5 |
MARCH 29 | vs Lampasas |
Won 15-4 |
APRIL 1 | vs Lampasas |
Won 4-3 |
APRIL 6 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 9 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 12 | vs Brownwood |
Lost 9-3 |
APRIL 15 | vs Brownwood |
Lost 16-15 |
APRIL 19 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 14-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 3-1 |
APRIL 26 | vs Glen Rose |
Lost 16-13 |
APRIL 29 | vs Glen Rose |
Lost 5-3 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs Brownwood |
Won 6-2 |
MARCH 16 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 10-0 |
MARCH 18 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
MARCH 22 | vs Lampasas |
Lost 10-4 |
MARCH 25 | vs Gatesville |
Lost 8-5 |
MARCH 29 | vs Brownwood |
Won 7-5 |
APRIL 1 | vs Brownwood |
Lost 17-3 |
APRIL 6 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Stephenville |
Won 7-6 |
APRIL 12 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 15 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 19 | vs Lampasas |
Won 5-4 |
APRIL 22 | vs Lampasas |
Lost 5-4 |
APRIL 26 | vs Gatesville |
Won 16-13 |
APRIL 29 | vs Gatesville |
Won 5-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Graham | Won 4-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Graham | Lost 1-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Graham | Lost 12-11 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs Gatesville |
Lost 10-0 |
MARCH 16 | vs Brownwood |
Won 4-1 |
MARCH 18 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 13-2 |
MARCH 22 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 10-4 |
MARCH 25 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
MARCH 29 | vs Gatesville |
Lost 15-4 |
APRIL 1 | vs Gatesville |
Lost 4-3 |
APRIL 6 | vs Brownwood |
Lost 7-3 |
APRIL 9 | vs Brownwood |
Won 10-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Stephenville |
Won 5-3 |
APRIL 15 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 8-0 |
APRIL 19 | vs Glen Rose |
Lost 5-4 |
APRIL 22 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 5-4 |
APRIL 26 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 29 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Iowa Park | Lost 8-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Iowa Park | Won 2-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Iowa Park | Lost 12-8 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
MARCH 16 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 10-0 |
MARCH 18 | vs Lampasas |
Won 13-2 |
MARCH 22 | vs Gatesville |
Won 12-1 |
MARCH 25 | vs Brownwood |
Won 5-4 |
MARCH 29 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 1 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 6 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 10-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Glen Rose |
Lost 7-6 |
APRIL 12 | vs Lampasas |
Lost 5-3 |
APRIL 15 | vs Lampasas |
Won 8-0 |
APRIL 19 | vs Gatesville |
Won 14-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs Gatesville |
Won 3-1 |
APRIL 26 | vs Brownwood |
Won 11-1 |
APRIL 29 | vs Brownwood |
Lost 6-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Burkburnett | Won 4-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Burkburnett | Won 13-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Decatur | Won 17-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Iowa Park |
Lost 7-4 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Iowa Park |
Won 8-4 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 3 |
vs Iowa Park |
Won 8-6 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Snyder | Won 6-2 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Snyder | Won 12-8 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 1 |
vs Argyle |
Lost 8-1 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 2 |
vs Argyle |
Lost 4-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 15 | vs Bridgeport | Won 10-0 |
MARCH 18 | vs Bridgeport | Won 12-3 |
MARCH 23 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 26 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 29 | vs Decatur | Won 7-1 |
APRIL 1 | vs Decatur | Won 11-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Lake Worth | Won 8-1 |
APRIL 8 | vs Lake Worth | Won 13-1 |
APRIL 12 | vs Krum | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 15 | vs Krum | Won 4-3 |
APRIL 19 | vs Springtown | Won 5-4 |
APRIL 22 | vs Springtown | Won 14-7 |
APRIL 26 | vs Castleberry | Won 4-3 |
APRIL 29 | vs Castleberry | Won 4-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Western Hills | Won 13-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Graham | Won 13-3 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Graham | Won 3-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Springtown |
Won 2-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Springtown |
Won 6-3 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Canyon | Won 3-2 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Canyon | Won 7-0 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 1 |
vs Stephenville |
Won 8-1 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 2 |
vs Stephenville |
Won 4-0 |
STATE SEMI-FINALS |
vs CHINA SPRING |
Won 2-1 |
STATE CHAMPIONSHIP |
vs SINTON |
Lost 9-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 15 | vs Argyle | Lost 10-0 |
MARCH 18 | vs Argyle | Lost 12-3 |
MARCH 23 | vs Decatur | Lost 8-7 |
MARCH 26 | vs Decatur | Lost 2-1 |
MARCH 29 | vs Lake Worth | Won 4-3 |
APRIL 1 | vs Lake Worth | Lost 10-8 |
APRIL 5 | vs Krum | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Krum | Lost 13-10 |
APRIL 12 | vs Springtown | Lost 11-0 |
APRIL 15 | vs Springtown | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 19 | vs Castleberry | Lost 14-2 |
APRIL 22 | vs Castleberry | Lost 5-4 |
APRIL 26 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 29 | OPEN (non-District) |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 15 | vs Castleberry | Won 5-4 |
MARCH 18 | vs Castleberry | Won 7-3 |
MARCH 23 | vs Bridgeport | Won 8-7 |
MARCH 26 | vs Bridgeport | Won 2-1 |
MARCH 29 | vs Argyle | Lost 7-1 |
APRIL 1 | vs Argyle | Lost 11-0 |
APRIL 5 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 8 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 12 | vs Lake Worth | Won 7-0 |
APRIL 15 | vs Lake Worth | Won 5-3 |
APRIL 19 | vs Krum | Won 3-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs Krum | Won 7-6 |
APRIL 26 | vs Springtown | Won 5-2 |
APRIL 29 | vs Springtown | Won 12-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Carter Riverside | Won 10-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Carter Riverside | Won 8-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Stephenville | Lost 17-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 15 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 18 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 23 | vs Springtown | Lost 6-4 |
MARCH 26 | vs Springtown | Lost 9-3 |
MARCH 29 | vs Castleberry | Lost 8-3 |
APRIL 1 | vs Castleberry | Won 8-5 |
APRIL 5 | vs Bridgeport | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Bridgeport | Won 13-10 |
APRIL 12 | vs Argyle | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 15 | vs Argyle | Lost 4-3 |
APRIL 19 | vs Decatur | Lost 3-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs Decatur | Lost 7-6 |
APRIL 26 | vs Lake Worth | Won 8-7 |
APRIL 29 | vs Lake Worth | Won 10-6 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 15 | vs Springtown | Lost 3-0 |
MARCH 18 | vs Springtown | Lost 7-2 |
MARCH 23 | vs Castleberry | Lost 14-4 |
MARCH 26 | vs Castleberry | Lost 6-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 4-3 |
APRIL 1 | vs Bridgeport | Won 10-8 |
APRIL 5 | vs Argyle | Lost 8-1 |
APRIL 8 | vs Argyle | Lost 13-1 |
APRIL 12 | vs Decatur | Lost 7-0 |
APRIL 15 | vs Decatur | Lost 5-3 |
APRIL 19 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 22 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 26 | vs Krum | Lost 8-7 |
APRIL 29 | vs Krum | Lost 10-6 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 15 | vs Decatur | Lost 5-4 |
MARCH 18 | vs Decatur | Lost 7-3 |
MARCH 23 | vs Lake Worth | Won 14-4 |
MARCH 26 | vs Lake Worth | Won 6-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Krum | Won 8-3 |
APRIL 1 | vs Krum | Lost 8-5 |
APRIL 5 | vs Springtown | Won 2-1 |
APRIL 8 | vs Springtown | Won 3-1 |
APRIL 12 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 15 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 19 | vs Bridgeport | Won 14-2 |
APRIL 22 | vs Bridgeport | Won 5-4 |
APRIL 26 | vs Argyle | Lost 4-3 |
APRIL 29 | vs Argyle | Lost 4-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs DH Jarvis | Won 7-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs DH Jarvis | Won 13-11 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Iowa Park | Lost 6-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Iowa Park | Lost 5-2 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 15 | vs Lake Worth | Won 3-0 |
MARCH 18 | vs Lake Worth | Won 7-2 |
MARCH 23 | vs Krum | Won 6-4 |
MARCH 26 | vs Krum | Won 9-3 |
MARCH 29 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 1 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 5 | vs Castleberry | Lost 2-1 |
APRIL 8 | vs Castleberry | Lost 3-1 |
APRIL 12 | vs Bridgeport | Won 11-0 |
APRIL 15 | vs Bridgeport | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 19 | vs Argyle | Lost 5-4 |
APRIL 22 | vs Argyle | Lost 14-7 |
APRIL 26 | vs Decatur | Lost 5-2 |
APRIL 29 | vs Decatur | Lost 12-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Benbrook | Won 12-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Benbrook | Won 4-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Vernon | Won 7-4 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Vernon | Won 8-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Argyle |
Lost 2-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Argyle |
Lost 6-3 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Carter Riverside | Won 13-6 |
MARCH 25 | vs Carter Riverside | Won 13-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 13-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 14-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Western Hills | Won 15-3 |
APRIL 8 | vs Western Hills | Won 14-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Dunbar | Won 12-0 |
APRIL 15 | vs Dunbar | Won 15-5 |
APRIL 19 | vs DH Jarvis | Won 7-3 |
APRIL 22 | vs DH Jarvis | Won 8-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Springtown | Lost 12-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Springtown | Lost 4-1 |
FORT WORTH CARTER RIVERSIDE EAGLE
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Benbrook | Lost 13-6 |
MARCH 25 | vs Benbrook | Lost 13-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs DH Jarvis | Lost 9-5 |
APRIL 1 | vs DH Jarvis | Lost 6-3 |
APRIL 5 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 15-2 |
APRIL 8 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 20-1 |
APRIL 12 | vs Western Hills | Won 16-1 |
APRIL 15 | vs Western Hills | Won 13-3 |
APRIL 19 | vs Dunbar | Won 12-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs Dunbar | Won 12-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Decatur | Lost 10-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Decatur | Lost 8-1 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 15-2 |
MARCH 25 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 20-1 |
MARCH 29 | vs Western Hills | Lost 12-2 |
APRIL 1 | vs Western Hills | Lost 17-5 |
APRIL 5 | vs DH Jarvis | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs DH Jarvis | Lost 18-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Benbrook | Lost 12-0 |
APRIL 15 | vs Benbrook | Lost 15-5 |
APRIL 19 | vs Carter Riverside | Lost 12-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs Carter Riverside | Lost 12-0 |
FORT WORTH DIAMOND HILL- JARVIS EAGLES
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Western Hills | Won 14-1 |
MARCH 25 | vs Western Hills | Won 15-5 |
MARCH 29 | vs Carter Riverside | Won 9-5 |
APRIL 1 | vs Carter Riverside | Won 6-3 |
APRIL 5 | vs Dunbar | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Dunbar | Won 18-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 16-0 |
APRIL 15 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 28-2 |
APRIL 19 | vs Benbrook | Lost 7-3 |
APRIL 22 | vs Benbrook | Lost 8-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Castleberry | Lost 7-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Castleberry | Lost 13-11 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Dunbar | Lost 15-2 |
MARCH 25 | vs Dunbar | Lost 20-1 |
MARCH 29 | vs Benbrook | Lost 13-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs Benbrook | Lost 14-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Carter Riverside | Lost 22-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Carter Riverside | Lost 16-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs DH Jarvis | Lost 16-0 |
APRIL 15 | vs DH Jarvis | Lost 28-2 |
APRIL 19 | vs Western Hills | Lost 15-4 |
APRIL 22 | vs Western Hills | Lost 15-2 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs DH Jarvis | Lost 14-1 |
MARCH 25 | vs DH Jarvis | Lost 15-5 |
MARCH 29 | vs Dunbar | Won 12-2 |
APRIL 1 | vs Dunbar | Won 17-5 |
APRIL 5 | vs Benbrook | Lost 15-3 |
APRIL 8 | vs Benbrook | Lost 14-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Carter Riverside | Lost 16-1 |
APRIL 15 | vs Carter Riverside | Lost 13-3 |
APRIL 19 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 15-4 |
APRIL 22 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 15-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Argyle | Lost 13-0 |