2017-2018 TEXAS REGION I - AAA
BOY'S DISTRICT BASKETBALL SCHEDULES
Canadian | Dimmitt | Alpine | Ballinger | Clyde | Bangs | Breckenridge | Bowie |
Childress | Friona | Crane | Grape Creek | Coahoma | Brady | Brock | Boyd |
Highland Park | Idalou | Kermit | Reagan County | Colorado City | Coleman | Cisco | City View |
River Road | Littlefield | Presidio | Sonora | Merkel | Comanche | Eastland | Henrietta |
Spearman | Muleshoe | Tornillo | TLC Academy | Stanton | Dublin | Millsap | Holliday |
Tulia | Roosevelt | Wall | Jim Ned | Early | Peaster | Jacksboro | |
Shallowater | Tolar | Nocona | |||||
Slaton | Paradise |
CANADIAN | CHILDRESS | HIGHLAND PARK |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Spearman | Won 47-38 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Childress | Won 56-46 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Tulia | Lost 52-47 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Highland Park | Won 91-25 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs River Road | Won 76-38 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Spearman | Lost 40-34 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Childress | Won 45-39 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Tulia | Won 55-49 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Highland Park | Won 68-33 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs River Road | Won 81-23 |
DIST SEEDING | vs Spearman |
Won 46-45 OT |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Idalou |
Won 75-55 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Ballinger |
Won 46-43 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Shallowater |
Lost 55-47 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Highland Park | Won 55-38 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Canadian | Lost 56-46 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Spearman | Lost 54-32 |
JANUARY 23 | vs River Road | Won 51-35 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Tulia | Lost 48-45 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Highland Park | Won 63-38 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Canadian | Lost 45-39 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Spearman | Won 50-45 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs River Road | Won 56-40 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Tulia | Won 49-33 |
DIST SEEDING | vs Tulia | Won 48-40 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Littlefield |
Lost 54-49 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Childress | Lost 55-38 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Tulia | Lost 66-46 |
JANUARY 19 | vs River Road | Won 59-53 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Canadian | Lost 91-25 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Spearman | Lost 69-37 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Childress | Lost 63-38 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Tulia | Lost 56-45 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs River Road | Lost 44-39 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Canadian | Lost 68-33 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Spearman | Lost 65-33 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Tulia | Lost 70-37 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Spearman | Lost 71-46 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Highland Park | Lost 59-53 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Childress | Lost 51-35 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Canadian | Lost 76-38 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Tulia | Lost 59-33 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Spearman | Lost 54-26 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Highland Park | Won 44-39 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Childress | Lost 56-40 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Canadian | Lost 81-23 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Canadian | Lost 47-38 |
JANUARY 16 | vs River Road | Won 71-46 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Childress | Won 54-32 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Tulia | Won 50-47 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Highland Park | Won 69-37 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Canadian | Won 40-34 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs River Road | Won 54-26 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Childress | Lost 50-45 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Tulia | Won 48-40 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Highland Park | Won 65-33 |
DIST SEEDING | vs Canadian |
Lost 46-45 OT |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Dimmitt |
Won 66-56 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Wall |
Lost 60-46 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs River Road | Won 70-37 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Highland Park | Won 66-46 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Canadian | Won 52-47 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Spearman | Lost 50-47 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Childress | Won 48-45 |
JANUARY 30 | vs River Road | Won 59-33 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Highland Park | Won 56-45 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Canadian | Lost 55-49 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Spearman | Lost 48-40 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Childress | Lost 49-33 |
DIST SEEDING | vs Childress | Lost 48-40 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Shallowater |
Lost 56-46 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Muleshoe | Won 68-42 |
DECEMBER 22 | vs Idalou | Won 49-42 |
JANUARY 5 | vs Slaton | Won 66-55 |
JANUARY 9 | vs Friona | Won 75-45 |
JANUARY 12 | vs Shallowater | Lost 74-47 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Roosevelt | Won 77-66 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Littlefield | Lost 60-48 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Muleshoe | Won 60-51 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Idalou | Lost 53-43 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Slaton | Won 80-66 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Friona | Won 69-56 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Shallowater | Lost 73-42 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Roosevelt | Won 64-48 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Littlefield | Lost 64-40 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Spearman |
Lost 66-56 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Roosevelt | Lost 57-50 |
DECEMBER 22 | vs Littlefield | Lost 84-35 |
JANUARY 5 | vs Muleshoe | Won 53-49 |
JANUARY 9 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 75-45 |
JANUARY 12 | vs Slaton | Won 43-36 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Idalou | Lost 63-47 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Shallowater | Lost 77-28 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Roosevelt | Won 60-54 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Littlefield | Lost 67-50 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 47-46 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 69-56 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Slaton | Lost 47-39 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Idalou | Won 56-55 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Shallowater | Lost 77-27 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Shallowater | Lost 57-54 |
DECEMBER 22 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 49-42 |
JANUARY 5 | vs Roosevelt | Won 63-42 |
JANUARY 9 | vs Slaton | Lost 37-32 |
JANUARY 12 | vs Littlefield | Lost 62-59 OT |
JANUARY 16 | vs Friona | Won 63-47 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Muleshoe | Won 71-47 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Shallowater | Lost 75-40 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Dimmitt | Won 53-43 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Roosevelt | Won 74-49 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Slaton | Won 61-49 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Littlefield | Lost 57-46 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Friona | Lost 56-55 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Muleshoe | Won 61-44 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Canadian |
Lost 75-55 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Slaton | Won 57-39 |
DECEMBER 22 | vs Friona | Won 84-35 |
JANUARY 5 | vs Shallowater | Lost 45-33 |
JANUARY 9 | vs Roosevelt | Won 66-51 |
JANUARY 12 | vs Idalou | Won 62-59 OT |
JANUARY 16 | vs Muleshoe | Won 66-20 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Dimmitt | Won 60-48 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Slaton | Won 55-33 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Friona | Won 67-50 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Shallowater | Lost 54-49 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Roosevelt | Won 60-48 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Idalou | Won 57-46 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Muleshoe | Won 50-41 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Dimmitt | Won 64-40 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Childress |
Won 54-49 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Crane |
Lost 61-44 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 68-42 |
DECEMBER 22 | vs Slaton | Won 52-42 |
JANUARY 5 | vs Friona | Lost 53-49 |
JANUARY 9 | vs Shallowater | Lost 67-38 |
JANUARY 12 | vs Roosevelt | Won 48-47 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Littlefield | Lost 66-20 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Idalou | Lost 71-47 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 60-51 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Slaton | Lost 43-38 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Friona | Won 47-46 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Shallowater | Lost 68-40 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Roosevelt | Lost 62-44 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Littlefield | Lost 50-41 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Idalou | Lost 61-44 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Friona | Won 57-50 |
DECEMBER 22 | vs Shallowater | Lost 50-39 |
JANUARY 5 | vs Idalou | Lost 63-42 |
JANUARY 9 | vs Littlefield | Lost 66-51 |
JANUARY 12 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 48-47 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 77-66 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Slaton | Lost 48-47 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Friona | Lost 60-54 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Shallowater | Lost 87-30 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Idalou | Lost 74-49 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Littlefield | Lost 60-48 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Muleshoe | Won 62-44 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 64-48 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Slaton | Won 50-48 OT |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Idalou | Won 57-54 |
DECEMBER 22 | vs Roosevelt | Won 50-39 |
JANUARY 5 | vs Littlefield | Won 45-33 |
JANUARY 9 | vs Muleshoe | Won 67-38 |
JANUARY 12 | vs Dimmitt | Won 74-47 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Slaton | Won 67-42 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Friona | Won 77-28 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Idalou | Won 75-40 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Roosevelt | Won 87-30 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Littlefield | Won 54-49 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Muleshoe | Won 68-40 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Dimmitt | Won 73-42 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Slaton | Won 57-32 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Friona | Won 77-27 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Tulia |
Won 56-46 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Alpine |
Won 72-38 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Canadian |
Won 55-47 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
vs Brock |
Lost 40-39 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Littlefield | Lost 57-39 |
DECEMBER 22 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 52-42 |
JANUARY 5 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 66-55 |
JANUARY 9 | vs Idalou | Won 37-32 |
JANUARY 12 | vs Friona | Lost 43-36 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Shallowater | Lost 67-42 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Roosevelt | Won 48-47 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Littlefield | Lost 55-33 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Muleshoe | Won 43-38 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 80-66 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Idalou | Lost 61-49 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Friona | Won 47-39 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Shallowater | Lost 57-32 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Roosevelt | Lost 50-48 OT |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Crane | Lost 59-43 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Tornillo | Won 61-50 |
JANUARY 19 | No District Game | |
JANUARY 23 | vs Kermit | Won 76-56 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Presidio | Won 60-30 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Crane | Won 59-44 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Tornillo | Won 49-45 |
FEBRUARY 6 | No District Game | |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Kermit | Won 63-62 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Presidio | Won 62-49 |
DIST SEEDING | vs Crane | Lost 64-52 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Sonora |
Won 52-39 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Shallowater | Lost 72-38 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Alpine | Won 59-43 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Kermit | Won 67-56 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Presidio | Won 78-57 |
JANUARY 23 | No District Game | |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Tornillo | Won 69-61 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Alpine | Lost 59-44 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Kermit | Won 65-50 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Presidio | Won 46-41 |
FEBRUARY 9 | No District Game | |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Tornillo | Won 55-40 |
DIST SEEDING | vs Alpine | Won 64-52 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
Won 67-40 | |
AREA FINALS |
vs Littlefield | Won 61-44 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Wall |
Won 55-44 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
vs Bowie | Lost 64-39 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Presidio | Won 53-36 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Crane | Lost 67-56 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Tornillo | Lost 51-49 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Alpine | Lost 76-56 |
JANUARY 26 |
No District Game | |
JANUARY 30 | vs Presidio | Won 49-46 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Crane | Lost 65-50 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Tornillo | Won 49-42 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Alpine | Lost 63-62 |
FEBRUARY 13 | No District Game | |
DIST SEEDING | vs Tornillo |
Lost 54-51 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Wall |
Lost 75-23 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Kermit | Lost 53-36 |
JANUARY 16 | No District Game | |
JANUARY 19 | vs Crane | Lost 78-57 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Tornillo | Lost 45-41 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Alpine | Lost 60-30 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Kermit | Lost 49-46 |
FEBRUARY 2 | No District Game | |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Crane | Lost 56-41 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Tornillo | Lost 51-26 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Alpine | Lost 62-49 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | No District Game | |
JANUARY 16 | vs Alpine | Lost 61-50 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Kermit | Won 51-49 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Presidio | Won 45-41 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Crane | Lost 69-61 |
JANUARY 30 | No District Game | |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Alpine | Lost 49-45 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Kermit | Lost 49-42 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Presidio | Won 51-26 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Crane | Lost 55-40 |
DIST SEEDING | vs Kermit |
Won 54-51 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Ballinger |
Lost 63-48 |
BALLINGER | REAGAN COUNTY |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Wall | Lost 57-55 |
JANUARY 16 | vs SA TLCA | Won 76-51 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Grape Creek | Won 87-32 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Sonora | Won 51-48 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Reagan County | Won 65-50 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Wall | Lost 62-30 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs SA TLCA | Won 71-49 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Grape Creek | Won 62-22 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Sonora | Lost 54-47 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Reagan County | Won 50-45 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Tornillo |
Won 63-48 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Canadian | Lost 46-43 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Reagan County | Lost 48-22 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Sonora | Lost 56-46 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Ballinger | Lost 87-32 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Wall | Lost 65-31 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs SA TLCA | Lost 51-42 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Reagan County | Lost 53-18 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Sonora | Lost 47-36 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Ballinger | Lost 62-22 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Wall | Lost 72-24 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 59-43 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Grape Creek | Won 48-22 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Wall | Lost 54-46 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Sonora | Lost 41-39 |
JANUARY 23 | vs SA TLCA | Won 50-38 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Ballinger | Lost 65-50 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Grape Creek | Won 53-18 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Wall | Lost 48-34 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Sonora | Won 43-28 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 51-43 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Ballinger | Lost 50-45 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Crane |
Lost 67-40 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs SA TLCA | Won 50-48 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Grape Creek | Won 56-46 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Reagan County | Won 41-39 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Ballinger | Lost 51-48 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Wall | Lost 37-29 |
JANUARY 30 | vs SA TLCA | Won 58-48 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Grape Creek | Won 47-36 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Reagan County | Lost 43-28 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Ballinger | Won 54-47 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Wall | Lost 55-29 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Alpine |
Lost 52-39 |
SAN ANGELO TEXAS LEADERSHIP CHARTER ACADEMY EAGLES
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Sonora | Lost 50-48 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Ballinger | Lost 76-51 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Wall | Lost 78-46 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Reagan County | Lost 50-38 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Grape Creek | Won 51-42 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Sonora | Lost 58-48 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Ballinger | Lost 71-49 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Wall | Lost 64-29 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Reagan County | Won 51-43 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Grape Creek | Won 59-43 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Ballinger | Won 57-55 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Reagan County | Won 54-46 |
JANUARY 19 | vs SA TLCA | Won 78-46 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Grape Creek | Won 65-31 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Sonora | Won 37-29 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Ballinger | Won 62-30 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Reagan County | Won 48-34 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs SA TLCA | Won 64-29 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Grape Creek | Won 72-24 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Sonora | Won 55-29 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Kermit |
Won 75-23 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Spearman | Won 60-46 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Crane
|
Lost 55-44 |
CLYDE |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Stanton | Won 35-26 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Colorado City | Won 68-63 OT |
JANUARY 19 | vs Merkel | Won 63-48 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Coahoma | Won 62-43 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Jim Ned | Lost 43-40 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Stanton | Won 56-40 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Colorado City | Won 59-45 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Merkel | Lost 56-43 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Coahoma | Won 61-42 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 47-41 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Comanche |
Won 82-47 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Bowie |
Lost 93-57 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 72-43 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Merkel | Lost 63-39 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Stanton | Lost 64-55 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Clyde | Lost 62-43 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Colorado City | Lost 87-43 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 49-42 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Merkel | Lost 76-39 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Stanton | Won 46-44 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Clyde | Lost 61-42 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Colorado City | Lost 74-69 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Merkel | Lost 55-48 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Clyde | Lost 68-63 OT |
JANUARY 19 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 54-48 OT |
JANUARY 23 | vs Stanton | Won 73-39 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Coahoma | Won 87-43 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Merkel | Won 60-59 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Clyde | Lost 59-45 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 66-56 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Stanton | Won 72-40 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Coahoma | Won 74-69 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Dublin |
Won 78-75 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Brock |
Lost 76-52 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Colorado City | Won 55-48 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Coahoma | Won 63-39 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Clyde | Lost 63-48 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 64-61 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Stanton | Won 44-40 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Colorado City | Lost 60-59 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Coahoma | Won 76-39 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Clyde | Won 56-43 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Jim Ned | Won 54-53 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Stanton | Won 72-56 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Brady |
Won 51-44 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Peaster |
Lost 63-44 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Clyde | Lost 35-26 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 48-34 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Coahoma | Won 64-55 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Colorado City | Lost 73-39 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Merkel | Lost 44-40 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Clyde | Lost 56-50 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 52-20 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Coahoma | Lost 46-44 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Colorado City | Lost 72-40 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Merkel | Lost 72-56 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Coahoma | Won 72-43 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Stanton | Won 48-34 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Colorado City | Won 54-48 OT |
JANUARY 23 | vs Merkel | Won 64-61 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Clyde | Won 43-30 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Coahoma | Won 49-42 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Stanton | Won 52-20 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Colorado City | Won 66-56 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Merkel | Lost 54-53 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Clyde | Won 47-41 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Coleman |
Won 57-36 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Holliday |
Won 47-39 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
vs Brock |
Lost 73-34 |
BANGS |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Dublin | Lost 85-34 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Brady | Lost 43-38 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Coleman | Won 47-42 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Early | Lost 48-38 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Comanche | Lost 56-48 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Dublin | Lost 102-36 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Brady | Lost 51-32 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Coleman | Lost 45-42 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Early | Lost 46-44 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Comanche | Lost 55-36 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Comanche | Won 57-53 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Bangs | Won 43-38 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Dublin | Lost 78-68 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Coleman | Lost 49-41 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Early | Won 55-39 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Comanche | Won 45-26 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Bangs | Won 51-32 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Dublin | Lost 76-60 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Coleman | Won 47-40 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Early | Won 49-48 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Merkel |
Lost 51-44 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Early | Lost 64-50 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Comanche | Lost 53-39 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Bangs | Lost 47-42 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Brady | Won 49-41 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Dublin | Lost 85-36 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Early | Won 57-45 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Comanche | Lost 48-47 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Bangs | Won 45-42 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Brady | Lost 47-40 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Dublin | Lost 81-49 |
DIST SEEDING | vs Early |
Won 46-45 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Jim Ned |
Lost 57-36 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Brady | Lost 57-53 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Coleman | Won 53-39 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Early | Won 52-44 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Dublin | Lost 90-53 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Bangs | Won 56-48 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Brady | Lost 45-26 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Coleman | Won 48-47 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Early | Won 52-31 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Dublin | Lost 73-63 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Bangs | Won 55-36 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Clyde |
Lost 82-47 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Bangs | Won 85-34 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Early | Won 80-39 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Brady | Won 78-68 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Comanche | Won 90-53 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Coleman | Won 85-36 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Bangs | Won 102-36 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Early | Won 90-44 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Brady | Won 76-60 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Comanche | Won 73-63 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Coleman | Won 81-49 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
Lost 78-75 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 12 | vs Coleman | Won 64-50 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Dublin | Lost 80-39 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Comanche | Lost 52-44 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Bangs | Won 48-38 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Brady | Lost 55-39 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Coleman | Lost 57-45 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Dublin | Lost 90-44 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Comanche | Lost 52-31 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Bangs | Won 46-44 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Brady | Lost 49-48 |
DIST SEEDING | vs Coleman | 46-45 |
BRECKENRIDGE |
MILLSAP |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Cisco | Lost 66-57 |
JANUARY 2 | vs Brock | Lost 85-41 |
JANUARY 5 | No District Game | |
JANUARY 9 | vs Tolar | Lost 44-42 |
JANUARY 12 | vs Peaster | Lost 77-43 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Millsap | Won 85-72 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Eastland | Lost 52-44 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Cisco | Lost 78-64 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Brock | Lost 80-37 |
JANUARY 30 | No District Game | |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Tolar | Won 43-39 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Peaster | Lost 94-34 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Millsap | Lost 44-42 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Eastland | Won 59-32 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | No District Game | |
JANUARY 2 | vs Breckenridge | Won 85-41 |
JANUARY 5 | vs Tolar | Won 78-25 |
JANUARY 9 | vs Peaster | Lost 58-54 |
JANUARY 12 | vs Millsap | Won 92-38 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Eastland | Won 65-26 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Cisco | Won 69-44 |
JANUARY 23 | No District Game | |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Breckenridge | Won 80-37 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Tolar | Won 47-33 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Peaster | Won 71-45 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Millsap | Won 68-21 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Eastland | Won 64-44 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Cisco | Won 56-38 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Nocona |
Won 62-53 |
AREA FINALS |
Won 76-52 | |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
vs Jim Ned |
Won 73-34 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
vs Shallowater |
Won 40-39 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS |
vs Bowie |
Lost 54-47 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Breckenridge | Won 66-57 |
JANUARY 2 | vs Tolar | Won 52-49 |
JANUARY 5 | vs Peaster | Lost 64-52 |
JANUARY 9 | vs Millsap | Won 59-48 |
JANUARY 12 | vs Eastland | Won 48-45 |
JANUARY 16 | No District Game | |
JANUARY 19 | vs Brock | Lost 69-44 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Breckenridge | Won 78-64 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Tolar | Won 71-65 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Peaster | Lost 74-44 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Millsap | Won 60-44 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Eastland | Won 66-29 |
FEBRUARY 9 | No District Game | |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Brock | Lost 56-38 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Holliday |
Lost 56-54 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Tolar | Lost 59-50 |
JANUARY 2 | vs Peaster | Lost 69-31 |
JANUARY 5 | vs Millsap | Won 43-38 |
JANUARY 9 | No District Game | |
JANUARY 12 | vs Cisco | Lost 48-45 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Brock | Lost 65-26 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Breckenridge | Won 52-44 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Tolar | Won 37-35 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Peaster | Lost 69-27 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Millsap | Lost 35-34 |
FEBRUARY 2 | No District Game | |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Cisco | Lost 66-29 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Brock | Lost 64-44 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 59-32 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Peaster | Lost 64-34 |
JANUARY 2 | No District Game | |
JANUARY 5 | vs Eastland | Lost 43-38 |
JANUARY 9 | vs Cisco | Lost 59-48 |
JANUARY 12 | vs Brock | Lost 92-38 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 85-72 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Tolar | Won 48-47 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Peaster | Lost 71-54 |
JANUARY 26 |
No District Game | |
JANUARY 30 | vs Eastland | Won 35-34 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Cisco | Lost 60-44 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Brock | Lost 68-21 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Breckenridge | Won 44-42 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Tolar | Won 42-37 OT |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Bowie |
Lost 78-41 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Millsap | Won 64-34 |
JANUARY 2 | vs Eastland | Won 69-31 |
JANUARY 5 | vs Cisco | Won 64-52 |
JANUARY 9 | vs Brock | Won 58-54 |
JANUARY 12 | vs Breckenridge | Won 77-43 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Tolar | Won 65-41 |
JANUARY 19 | No District Game | |
JANUARY 23 | vs Millsap | Won 71-54 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Eastland | Won 69-27 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Cisco | Won 74-44 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Brock | Lost 71-45 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Breckenridge | Won 94-34 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Tolar | Won 74-49 |
FEBRUARY 13 | No District Game | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs City View |
Won 87-61 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Merkel |
Won 63-44 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Bowie |
Lost 68-42 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Eastland | Won 59-50 |
JANUARY 2 | vs Cisco | Lost 52-49 |
JANUARY 5 | vs Brock | Lost 78-25 |
JANUARY 9 | vs Breckenridge | Won 44-42 |
JANUARY 12 | No District Game | |
JANUARY 16 | vs Peaster | Lost 65-41 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Millsap | Lost 48-47 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Eastland | Lost 37-35 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Cisco | Lost 71-65 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Brock | Lost 47-33 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 43-39 |
FEBRUARY 6 | No District Game | |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Peaster | Lost 74-49 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Millsap | Lost 42-37 OT |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Nocona | Won 59-56 |
JANUARY 2 | vs Jacksboro | Won 85-29 |
JANUARY 5 | vs Holliday | Lost 46-43 |
JANUARY 9 | vs Henrietta | Won 74-36 |
JANUARY 12 | vs City View | Won 79-21 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Boyd | Won 69-33 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Paradise | Won 83-44 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Nocona | Won 56-46 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Jacksboro | Won 72-38 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Holliday | Won 54-47 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Henrietta | Won 63-32 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs City View | Won 75-35 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Boyd | Won 82-36 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Paradise | Won 95-20 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Millsap |
Won 78-41 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Clyde |
Won 93-57 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Peaster |
Won 68-42 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
vs Crane | Won 64-39 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS |
vs Brock |
Won 54-47 |
STATE SEMI-FINALS |
vs Grandview |
Won 59-43 |
STATE CHAMPIONSHIP |
vs Mount Vernon |
Won 32-28 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Paradise | Won 51-34 |
JANUARY 2 | vs Henrietta | Lost 58-45 |
JANUARY 5 | vs City View | Lost 52-45 |
JANUARY 9 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 55-40 |
JANUARY 12 | vs Holliday | Lost 40-22 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Bowie | Lost 69-33 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Nocona | Lost 67-35 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Paradise | Won 53-42 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Henrietta | Won 43-36 OT |
JANUARY 30 | vs City View | Lost 49-46 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 44-39 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Holliday | Lost 65-44 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Bowie | Lost 82-36 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Nocona | Lost 75-48 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs City View | Lost 61-51 |
JANUARY 2 | vs Boyd | Won 58-45 |
JANUARY 5 | vs Paradise | Won 48-40 |
JANUARY 9 | vs Bowie | Lost 74-36 |
JANUARY 12 | vs Nocona | Lost 71-61 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 54-46 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Holliday | Lost 44-29 |
JANUARY 23 | vs City View | Won 62-54 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Boyd | Lost 43-36 OT |
JANUARY 30 | vs Paradise | Lost 53-37 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Bowie | Lost 63-32 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Nocona | Lost 49-32 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Jacksboro | Won 57-37 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Holliday | Lost 57-32 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Jacksboro | Won 45-25 |
JANUARY 2 | vs Nocona | Lost 62-59 |
JANUARY 5 | vs Bowie | Won 46-43 |
JANUARY 9 | vs Paradise | Won 59-29 |
JANUARY 12 | vs Boyd | Won 40-22 |
JANUARY 16 | vs City View | Won 74-55 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Henrietta | Won 44-29 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Jacksboro | Won 59-32 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Nocona | Won 64-56 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Bowie | Lost 54-47 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Paradise | Won 73-33 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Boyd | Won 65-44 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs City View | Won 65-51 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Henrietta | Won 57-32 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Cisco |
Won 56-54 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Jim Ned |
Lost 47-39 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Holliday | Lost 45-25 |
JANUARY 2 | vs Bowie | Lost 85-29 |
JANUARY 5 | vs Nocona | Lost 67-58 |
JANUARY 9 | vs Boyd | Won 55-40 |
JANUARY 12 | vs Paradise | Lost 48-44 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Henrietta | Won 54-46 |
JANUARY 19 | vs City View | Lost 65-63 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Holliday | Lost 59-32 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Bowie | Lost 72-38 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Nocona | Lost 68-38 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Boyd | Won 44-39 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Paradise | Lost 62-37 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Henrietta | Lost 57-37 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs City View | Lost 75-62 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Bowie | Lost 59-56 |
JANUARY 2 | vs Holliday | Won 62-59 |
JANUARY 5 | vs Jacksboro | Won 67-58 |
JANUARY 9 | vs City View | Won 84-56 |
JANUARY 12 | vs Henrietta | Won 71-61 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Paradise | Won 73-42 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Boyd | Won 67-35 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Bowie | Lost 56-46 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Holliday | Lost 64-56 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Jacksboro | Won 68-38 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs City View | Won 61-50 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Henrietta | Won 49-32 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Paradise | Won 73-40 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Boyd | Won 75-48 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Brock |
Lost 62-53 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Boyd | Lost 51-34 |
JANUARY 2 | vs City View | Won 51-36 |
JANUARY 5 | vs Henrietta | Lost 48-40 |
JANUARY 9 | vs Holliday | Lost 59-29 |
JANUARY 12 | vs Jacksboro | Won 48-44 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Nocona | Lost 73-42 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Bowie | Lost 83-44 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Boyd | Lost 53-42 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs City View | Lost 66-37 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Henrietta | Won 53-37 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Holliday | Lost 73-33 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Jacksboro | Won 62-37 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Nocona | Lost 73-40 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Bowie | Lost 95-20 |
WICHITA FALLS CITY VIEW MUSTANGS
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Henrietta | Won 61-51 |
JANUARY 2 | vs Paradise | Lost 51-36 |
JANUARY 5 | vs Boyd | Won 52-45 |
JANUARY 9 | vs Nocona | Lost 84-56 |
JANUARY 12 | vs Bowie | Lost 77-39 |
JANUARY 16 | vs Holliday | Lost 74-55 |
JANUARY 19 | vs Jacksboro | Won 65-63 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Henrietta | Lost 62-54 |
JANUARY 26 |
vs Paradise | Won 66-37 |
JANUARY 30 | vs Boyd | Won 49-46 |
FEBRUARY 2 | vs Nocona | Lost 61-50 |
FEBRUARY 6 | vs Bowie | Lost 75-35 |
FEBRUARY 9 | vs Holliday | Lost 65-51 |
FEBRUARY 13 | vs Jacksboro | Won 75-62 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Peaster |
Lost 87-61 |