2018 TEXAS REGION I - AAAA
SOFTBALL SCHEDULES
Borger | Brownfield | Clint | Andrews | Big Spring | Burkburnett | Benbrook | Alvarado |
Bushland | Denver City | Fabens | Fort Stockton | Brownwood | Graham | Diamond Hill Jarvis |
Glen Rose |
Dalhart | Estacado | Mountain View | Greenwood | Snyder | Hirschi | Kennedale | Godley |
Pampa | Lamesa | San Elizario | Monahans | Sweetwater | Iowa Park | Lake Worth | Midlothian Heritage |
Perryton | Levelland | Pecos | Wylie | Vernon | Mineral Wells | Stephenville | |
Seminole | River Oaks Castleberry |
Venus | |||||
Springtown | Waxahachie Life |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 20 | vs Perryton | Won 22-3 |
MAR 24 | vs Bushland | Lost 11-1 |
MAR 27 | vs Dalhart | Won 20-0 |
MAR 29 | vs Pampa | Lost 9-7 |
APR 3 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 7 | vs Perryton | Won 17-11 |
APR 17 | vs Dalhart | Won 4-0 |
APR 18 | vs Bushland | Lost 9-2 |
APR 21 | vs Pampa | Lost 12-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS-1 |
vs Levelland |
Lost 13-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS-2 |
vs Levelland |
Lost 14-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 17 | vs Dalhart | Won 15-1 |
MAR 20 | vs Pampa | Won 11-0 |
MAR 24 | vs Borger | Won 11-1 |
MAR 28 | vs Perryton | Won 15-1 |
MAR 29 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 3 | vs Dalhart | Won 12-1 |
APR 7 | vs Pampa | Won 22-7 |
APR 17 | vs Perryton | Won 15-2 |
APR 18 | vs Borger | Won 9-2 |
APR 20 | OPEN (non-District) | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Lamesa |
Won 7-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Andrews |
Won 10-3 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Andrews |
Won 8-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Monahans |
Won 4-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Monahans |
Won 10-3 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Graham | Won 10-4 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Graham | Lost 8-4 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 3 |
vs Graham | Won 5-4 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS |
vs Vernon |
Lost 6-0 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS |
vs Vernon |
Lost 4-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 17 | vs Bushland | Lost 15-1 |
MAR 20 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 24 | vs Pampa | Lost 21-4 |
MAR 27 | vs Borger | Lost 20-0 |
MAR 30 | vs Perryton | Won 15-10 |
APR 3 | vs Bushland | Lost 12-1 |
APR 7 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 14 | vs Pampa | Lost 15-2 |
APR 17 | vs Borger | Lost 4-0 |
APR 21 | vs Perryton | Lost 15-12 |
DIST SEEDING | vs Perryton |
Won 18-12 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Seminole |
Lost 17-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Seminole |
Lost 15-3 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 14 | vs Perryton | Won 11-0 |
MAR 20 | vs Bushland | Lost 11-0 |
MAR 24 | vs Dalhart | Won 21-4 |
MAR 27 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 29 | vs Borger | Won 9-7 |
APR 3 | vs Perryton | Won 22-4 |
APR 7 | vs Bushland | Lost 22-7 |
APR 14 | vs Dalhart | Won 15-2 |
APR 17 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 21 | vs Borger | Won 12-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Brownfield |
Won 11-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Brownfield |
Won 6-2 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
Won 8-5 | |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
Lost 11-8 | |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
Lost 11-6 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 14 | vs Pampa | Lost 11-0 |
MAR 20 | vs Borger | Lost 22-3 |
MAR 24 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 28 | vs Bushland | Lost 15-1 |
MAR 29 | vs Dalhart | Lost 15-10 |
APR 3 | vs Pampa | Lost 22-4 |
APR 7 | vs Borger | Lost 17-11 |
APR 14 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 17 | vs Bushland | Lost 15-2 |
APR 21 | vs Dalhart | Won 15-12 |
DIST SEEDING | vs Dalhart |
Lost 18-12 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 20 | vs Lamesa | Won 4-2 |
MAR 23 | vs Levelland | Lost 12-0 |
MAR 28 | vs Seminole | Lost 10-0 |
MAR 30 | vs Lub Estacado | Won 13-3 |
APR 3 | vs Denver City | Won 9-5 |
APR 6 | vs Lamesa | Won 6-5 |
APR 10 | vs Levelland | Lost 6-1 |
APR 13 | vs Seminole | Lost 15-2 |
APR 17 | vs Lub Estacado | Won |
APR 20 | vs Denver City | Won 10-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Pampa |
Lost 11-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Pampa |
Lost 6-2 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 20 | vs Lub Estacado | Won 21-0 |
MAR 23 | vs Seminole | Lost 10-0 |
MAR 28 | vs Lamesa | Lost 11-4 |
MAR 30 | vs Levelland | Lost 19-3 |
APR 3 | vs Brownfield | Lost 9-5 |
APR 6 | vs Lub Estacado | Won 24-3 |
APR 10 | vs Seminole | Lost 13-1 |
APR 13 | vs Lamesa | Lost 6-0 |
APR 17 | vs Levelland | Lost 15-4 |
APR 20 | vs Brownfield | Lost 10-4 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 20 | vs Brownfield | Lost 4-2 |
MAR 23 | vs Lub Estacado | Won 16-1 |
MAR 28 | vs Denver City | Won 11-4 |
MAR 29 | vs Seminole | Lost 4-0 |
APR 3 | vs Levelland | Lost 11-9 |
APR 6 | vs Brownfield | Lost 6-5 |
APR 10 | vs Lub Estacado | Won 21-3 |
APR 13 | vs Denver City | Won 6-0 |
APR 17 | vs Seminole | Lost 15-0 |
APR 20 | vs Levelland | Won 12-9 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Bushland |
Lost 7-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 20 | vs Seminole | Lost 8-2 |
MAR 23 | vs Brownfield | Won 12-0 |
MAR 27 | vs Lub Estacado | Won 3-0 |
MAR 30 | vs Denver City | Won 19-3 |
APR 3 | vs Lamesa | Won 11-9 |
APR 6 | vs Seminole | Lost 6-0 |
APR 10 | vs Brownfield | Won 6-1 |
APR 13 | vs Lub Estacado | Won 13-3 |
APR 17 | vs Denver City | Won 15-4 |
APR 20 | vs Lamesa | Lost 12-9 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Borger |
Won 13-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Borger |
Won 14-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Greenwood |
Won 3-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Greenwood |
Won 14-13 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
Lost 7-6 | |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
Lost 5-2 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 20 | vs Denver City | Lost 21-0 |
MAR 23 | vs Lamesa | Lost 16-1 |
MAR 27 | vs Levelland | Lost 3-0 |
MAR 30 | vs Brownfield | Lost 13-3 |
APR 3 | vs Seminole | Lost 26-0 |
APR 6 | vs Denver City | Lost 24-3 |
APR 10 | vs Lamesa | Lost 21-3 |
APR 13 | vs Levelland | Lost 13-3 |
APR 17 | vs Brownfield | Lost |
APR 20 | vs Seminole | Lost 16-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 20 | vs Levelland | Won 8-2 |
MAR 23 | vs Denver City | Won 10-0 |
MAR 27 | vs Brownfield | Won 10-0 |
MAR 30 | vs Lamesa | Won 4-0 |
APR 3 | vs Lub Estacado | Won 26-0 |
APR 6 | vs Levelland | Won 6-0 |
APR 10 | vs Denver City | Won 13-1 |
APR 13 | vs Brownfield | Won 15-2 |
APR 17 | vs Lamesa | Won 15-0 |
APR 20 | vs Lub Estacado | Won 16-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Dalhart |
Won 17-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Dalhart |
Won 15-3 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Monahans |
Lost 1-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Monahans |
Lost 3-2 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 9 | vs Fabens | Lost 17-7 |
MAR 20 | vs Mountain View | Won 12-10 |
MAR 23 | vs San Elizario | Won 15-5 |
MAR 27 | vs Fabens | Lost 15-9 |
MAR 29 | vs Mountain View | Won 16-1 |
APR 3 | vs Fabens | Lost 12-1 |
APR 6 | vs San Elizario | Won 19-4 |
APR 13 | vs Mountain View | Won 10-9 |
APR 17 | vs San Elizario | Won 18-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Monahans |
Lost 9-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 9 | vs San Elizario | Won 9-6 |
MAR 20 | vs Clint | Lost 12-10 |
MAR 23 | vs Fabens | Lost 14-7 |
MAR 27 | vs San Elizario | Won 18-7 |
MAR 29 | vs Clint | Lost 16-1 |
APR 3 | vs San Elizario | Won 19-9 |
APR 6 | vs Fabens | Lost 14-4 |
APR 13 | vs Clint | Lost 10-9 |
APR 17 | vs Fabens | Lost 14-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Andrews |
Lost 15-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 9 | vs Clint | Won 17-7 |
MAR 20 | vs San Elizario | Won 26-1 |
MAR 23 | vs Mountain View | Won 14-7 |
MAR 27 | vs Clint | Won 15-9 |
MAR 29 | vs San Elizario | Won 16-6 |
APR 3 | vs Clint | Won 12-1 |
APR 6 | vs Mountain View | Won 14-4 |
APR 13 | vs San Elizario | Won 22-0 |
APR 17 | vs Mountain View | Won 14-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Greenwood |
Lost 4-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Greenwood |
Lost 10-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 9 | vs Mountain View | Lost 9-6 |
MAR 20 | vs Fabens | Lost 26-1 |
MAR 23 | vs Clint | Lost 15-5 |
MAR 27 | vs Mountain View | Lost 18-7 |
MAR 29 | vs Clint | Lost 16-6 |
APR 3 | vs Mountain View | Lost 19-9 |
APR 6 | vs Clint | Lost 19-4 |
APR 13 | vs Fabens | Lost 22-0 |
APR 17 | vs Clint | Lost 18-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
Lost 23-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 13 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 16 | vs Pecos | Won 18-0 |
MAR 20 | vs Monahans | Won 1-0 |
MAR 23 | vs Fort Stockton | Lost 6-5 |
MAR 27 | vs Greenwood | Won 5-0 |
APR 3 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 6 | vs Pecos | Won 18-3 |
APR 10 | vs Monahans | Lost 3-0 |
APR 13 | vs Fort Stockton | Lost 6-4 |
APR 17 | vs Greenwood | Won 2-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
Won 15-0 | |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Bushland |
Lost 10-3 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Bushland |
Lost 8-2 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 13 | vs Monahans | Lost 2-0 |
MAR 16 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 20 | vs Greenwood | Won 9-7 |
MAR 23 | vs Andrews | Won 6-5 |
MAR 27 | vs Pecos | Won 14-0 |
APR 3 | vs Monahans | Won 3-2 |
APR 6 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 10 | vs Greenwood | Won 10-3 |
APR 14 | vs Andrews | Won 6-4 |
APR 17 | vs Pecos | Won 16-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs San Elizario |
Won 23-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Pampa |
Lost 8-5 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Pampa |
Won 11-8 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Pampa |
Won 11-6 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Levelland |
Won 7-6 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Levelland |
Won 5-2 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Vernon | Lost 13-3 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Vernon | Lost 13-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 13 | vs Pecos | Won 25-2 |
MAR 16 | vs Monahans | Lost 10-1 |
MAR 20 | vs Fort Stockton | Lost 9-7 |
MAR 23 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 27 | vs Andrews | Lost 5-0 |
APR 3 | vs Pecos | Won 14-8 |
APR 6 | vs Monahans | Won 6-5 |
APR 10 | vs Fort Stockton | Lost 10-3 |
APR 13 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 17 | vs Andrews | Lost 2-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Fabens |
Won 4-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Fabens |
Won 10-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Levelland |
Lost 3-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Levelland |
Lost 14-13 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 13 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 2-0 |
MAR 16 | vs Greenwood | Won 10-1 |
MAR 20 | vs Andrews | Lost 1-0 |
MAR 23 | vs Pecos | Won 15-3 |
MAR 27 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 3 | vs Fort Stockton | Lost 3-2 |
APR 6 | vs Greenwood | Lost 6-5 |
APR 10 | vs Andrews | Won 3-0 |
APR 13 | vs Pecos | Won 22-1 |
APR 17 | OPEN (non-District) | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Clint |
Won 9-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Seminole |
Won 1-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Seminole |
Won 3-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Bushland |
Lost 4-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Bushland |
Lost 10-3 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 13 | vs Greenwood | Lost 25-2 |
MAR 16 | vs Andrews | Lost 18-0 |
MAR 20 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 23 | vs Monahans | Lost 15-3 |
MAR 27 | vs Fort Stockton | Lost 14-0 |
APR 3 | vs Greenwood | Lost 14-8 |
APR 6 | vs Andrews | Lost 18-3 |
APR 10 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 13 | vs Monahans | Lost 22-1 |
APR 17 | vs Fort Stockton | Lost 16-3 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 13 | vs Brownwood | Lost 4-1 |
MAR 16 | vs Big Spring | Lost 10-7 |
MAR 20 | vs Snyder | Won 9-0 |
MAR 23 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 28 | vs Sweetwater | Won 6-2 |
MAR 29 | vs Brownwood | Lost 6-5 |
APR 3 | vs Big Spring | Won 3-1 |
APR 6 | vs Snyder | Won 6-2 |
APR 13 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 17 | vs Sweetwater | Won 6-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Vernon |
Lost 4-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Vernon |
Lost 4-3 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 13 | vs Snyder | Won |
MAR 16 | vs Wylie | Won 10-7 |
MAR 20 | vs Sweetwater | Lost 6-5 |
MAR 23 | vs Brownwood | Won 8-7 |
MAR 27 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 29 | vs Snyder | Lost 4-3 |
APR 3 | vs Wylie | Lost 3-1 |
APR 6 | vs Sweetwater | Won 6-4 |
APR 13 | vs Brownwood | Won 6-4 |
APR 17 | OPEN (non-District) | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Iowa Park |
Won 20-5 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Venus |
Lost 1-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Venus |
Lost 3-2 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 13 | vs Wylie | Won 4-1 |
MAR 16 | vs Sweetwater | Won |
MAR 20 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 23 | vs Big Spring | Lost 8-7 |
MAR 26 | vs Snyder | Won 2-0 |
MAR 29 | vs Wylie | Won 6-5 |
APR 3 | vs Sweetwater | Lost 3-2 |
APR 6 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 13 | vs Big Spring | Lost 6-4 |
APR 17 | vs Snyder | Won 5-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Burkburnett |
Won 8-2 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Alvarado |
Won 3-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Alvarado |
Won 10-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Vernon |
Lost 10-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 13 | vs Big Spring | Lost |
MAR 16 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 20 | vs Wylie | Lost 9-0 |
MAR 23 | vs Sweetwater | Lost 5-0 |
MAR 26 | vs Brownwood | Lost 2-0 |
MAR 29 | vs Big Spring | Won 4-3 |
APR 3 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 6 | vs Wylie | Lost 6-2 |
APR 13 | vs Sweetwater | Lost 6-1 |
APR 17 | vs Brownwood | Lost 5-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 13 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 16 | vs Brownwood | Lost |
MAR 20 | vs Big Spring | Won 6-5 |
MAR 23 | vs Snyder | Won 5-0 |
MAR 28 | vs Wylie | Lost 6-2 |
MAR 29 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 3 | vs Brownwood | Won 3-2 |
APR 6 | vs Big Spring | Lost 6-4 |
APR 13 | vs Snyder | Won 6-1 |
APR 17 | vs Wylie | Lost 6-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Graham |
Lost 8-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Graham |
Won 12-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Graham |
Lost 6-3 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 20 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 23 | vs Graham | Lost 3-2 |
MAR 27 | vs Hirschi | Won 19-0 |
MAR 29 | vs Vernon | Lost 4-1 |
APR 3 | vs Iowa Park | Won 9-0 |
APR 6 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 10 | vs Graham | Lost 11-1 |
APR 13 | vs Hirschi | Won 15-0 |
APR 17 | vs Vernon | Lost 12-0 |
APR 20 | vs Iowa Park | Lost 1-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Brownwood |
Lost 8-2 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 20 | vs Iowa Park | Won 7-2 |
MAR 23 | vs Burkburnett | Won 3-2 |
MAR 27 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 29 | vs Hirschi | Won 18-0 |
APR 3 | vs Vernon | Won 10-5 |
APR 6 | vs Iowa Park | Won 12-0 |
APR 10 | vs Burkburnett | Won 11-1 |
APR 13 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 17 | vs Hirschi | Won 16-1 |
APR 20 | vs Vernon | Won 5-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Sweetwater |
Won 8-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Sweetwater |
Lost 12-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Sweetwater |
Won 6-3 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Stephenville |
Lost 2-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Stephenville |
Won 5-3 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Stephenville |
Won 8-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Venus |
Won 5-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Venus |
Lost 3-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 3 |
vs Venus |
Won 5-0 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Bushland | Lost 10-4 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Bushland | Won 8-4 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 3 |
vs Bushland | Lost 5-4 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 20 | vs Graham | Lost 7-2 |
MAR 23 | vs Hirschi | Won 16-0 |
MAR 27 | vs Vernon | Lost 18-0 |
MAR 29 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 3 | vs Burkburnett | Lost 9-0 |
APR 6 | vs Graham | Lost 12-0 |
APR 10 | vs Hirschi | Won 16-1 |
APR 13 | vs Vernon | Lost 11-1 |
APR 17 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 20 | vs Burkburnett | Won 1-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Big Spring |
Lost 20-5 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 20 | vs Hirschi | Won 20-0 |
MAR 23 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 27 | vs Iowa Park | Won 18-0 |
MAR 29 | vs Burkburnett | Won 4-1 |
APR 3 | vs Graham | Lost 10-5 |
APR 6 | vs Hirschi | Won 15-0 |
APR 10 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 13 | vs Iowa Park | Won 11-1 |
APR 17 | vs Burkburnett | Won 12-0 |
APR 20 | vs Graham | Lost 5-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Wylie |
Won 4-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Wylie |
Won 4-3 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Godley |
Won 10-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Brownwood |
Won 10-1 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Fort Stockton | Won 13-3 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Fort Stockton | Won 13-1 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS |
vs Bushland |
Won 6-0 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS |
vs Bushland |
Won 4-0 |
STATE SEMI-FINALS |
vs RAINS |
Won 6-2 (11) |
STATE CHAMPIONSHIP |
vs LIBERTY |
Lost 3-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 20 | vs Vernon | Lost 20-0 |
MAR 23 | vs Iowa Park | Lost 16-0 |
MAR 27 | vs Burkburnett | Lost 19-0 |
MAR 29 | vs Graham | Lost 18-0 |
APR 3 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 6 | vs Vernon | Lost 15-0 |
APR 10 | vs Iowa Park | Lost 16-1 |
APR 13 | vs Burkburnett | Lost 15-0 |
APR 17 | vs Graham | Lost 16-1 |
APR 20 | OPEN (non-District) |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 6 | vs Diamond Hill-Jarvis | Won |
MAR 9 | vs Kennedale | Lost 13-6 |
MAR 13 | vs Lake Worth | Won |
MAR 16 | vs Springtown | Lost 18-3 |
MAR 20 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 23 | vs Mineral Wells | Lost 13-2 |
MAR 26 | vs Castleberry | Won 14-4 |
MAR 30 | vs Diamond Hill-Jarvis | Won 13-0 |
APR 3 | vs Kennedale | Lost 17-7 |
APR 6 | vs Lake Worth | Won 18-0 |
APR 13 | vs Springtown | Lost 14-4 |
APR 14 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 17 | vs Mineral Wells | Lost 7-1 |
APR 20 | vs Castleberry | Won 17-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Alvarado |
Lost 10-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Alvarado |
Lost 12-1 |
FORT WORTH DIAMOND HILL- JARVIS EAGLES
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 6 | vs Benbrook | Lost |
MAR 9 | vs Mineral Wells | Lost 11-0 |
MAR 13 | vs Castleberry | Lost 10-4 |
MAR 16 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 20 | vs Kennedale | Lost 13-3 |
MAR 23 | vs Lake Worth | Lost 17-10 |
MAR 26 | vs Springtown | Lost 11-0 |
MAR 30 | vs Benbrook | Lost 13-0 |
APR 3 | vs Mineral Wells | Lost 19-5 |
APR 6 | vs Castleberry | Lost 14-4 |
APR 10 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 14 | vs Kennedale | Lost 15-1 |
APR 17 | vs Lake Worth | Lost 15-0 |
APR 20 | vs Springtown | Lost 24-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 6 | vs Springtown | Lost 13-1 |
MAR 9 | vs Benbrook | Won 13-6 |
MAR 13 | vs Mineral Wells | Lost 6-2 |
MAR 16 | vs Castleberry | Won 14-0 |
MAR 20 | vs Diamond Hill-Jarvis | Won 13-3 |
MAR 23 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 26 | vs Lake Worth | Won 17-0 |
MAR 29 | vs Springtown | Lost 4-1 |
APR 3 | vs Benbrook | Won 17-7 |
APR 6 | vs Mineral Wells | Lost 15-5 |
APR 13 | vs Castleberry | Won 15-5 |
APR 14 | vs Diamond Hill-Jarvis | Won 15-1 |
APR 17 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 20 | vs Lake Worth | Won 21-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Venus |
Lost 8-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 6 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 9 | vs Springtown | Lost 17-2 |
MAR 13 | vs Benbrook | Lost 15-0 |
MAR 16 | vs Mineral Wells | Lost 15-0 |
MAR 20 | vs Castleberry | Lost 21-4 |
MAR 23 | vs Diamond Hill-Jarvis | Won 17-10 |
MAR 26 | vs Kennedale | Lost 17-0 |
MAR 29 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 3 | vs Springtown | Lost 15-1 |
APR 6 | vs Benbrook | Lost 18-0 |
APR 13 | vs Mineral Wells | Lost 22-3 |
APR 14 | vs Castleberry | Lost 17-11 |
APR 17 | vs Diamond Hill-Jarvis | Won 15-0 |
APR 20 | vs Kennedale | Lost 21-5 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 6 | vs Castleberry | Won 6-2 |
MAR 9 | vs Diamond Hill-Jarvis | Won 11-0 |
MAR 13 | vs Kennedale | Won 6-2 |
MAR 16 | vs Lake Worth | Won 15-0 |
MAR 20 | vs Springtown | Won 13-8 |
MAR 23 | vs Benbrook | Won 13-2 |
MAR 26 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 29 | vs Castleberry | Won 10-0 |
APR 3 | vs Diamond Hill-Jarvis | Won 19-5 |
APR 6 | vs Kennedale | Won 15-5 |
APR 13 | vs Lake Worth | Won 22-3 |
APR 14 | vs Springtown | Won 15-3 |
APR 17 | vs Benbrook | Won 7-1 |
APR 20 | OPEN (non-District) | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Godley |
Lost 7-6 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 6 | vs Mineral Wells | Lost 6-2 |
MAR 9 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 13 | vs Diamond Hill-Jarvis | Won 10-4 |
MAR 16 | vs Kennedale | Lost 14-0 |
MAR 20 | vs Lake Worth | Won 21-4 |
MAR 23 | vs Springtown | Lost 7-1 |
MAR 26 | vs Benbrook | Lost 14-4 |
MAR 29 | vs Mineral Wells | Lost 10-0 |
APR 3 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 6 | vs Diamond Hill-Jarvis | Won 14-4 |
APR 13 | vs Kennedale | Lost 15-5 |
APR 14 | vs Lake Worth | Won 17-11 |
APR 17 | vs Springtown | Lost 13-1 |
APR 20 | vs Benbrook | Lost 17-6 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 6 | vs Kennedale | Won 13-1 |
MAR 9 | vs Lake Worth | Won 17-2 |
MAR 13 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 16 | vs Benbrook | Won 18-3 |
MAR 20 | vs Mineral Wells | Lost 13-8 |
MAR 23 | vs Castleberry | Won 7-1 |
MAR 26 | vs Diamond Hill-Jarvis | Won 11-0 |
MAR 29 | vs Kennedale | Won 14-1 |
APR 3 | vs Lake Worth | Won 15-1 |
APR 6 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 13 | vs Benbrook | Won 14-4 |
APR 14 | vs Mineral Wells | Lost 15-3 |
APR 17 | vs Castleberry | Won 13-1 |
APR 20 | vs Diamond Hill-Jarvis | Won 24-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Stephenville |
Lost 9-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Stephenville |
Lost 13-2 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
FEB 27 | vs Venus | Won 4-1 |
MAR 6 | vs Heritage | Won 8-0 |
MAR 9 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 13 | vs Godley | Won 7-4 |
MAR 14 | vs Waxahachie Life | Won 18-2 |
MAR 20 | vs Stephenville | Won 16-5 |
MAR 23 | vs Glen Rose | Won 14-4 |
MAR 26 | vs Venus | Lost 4-1 |
MAR 29 | vs Heritage | Won 9-1 |
APR 3 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 6 | vs Godley | Won 10-0 |
APR 10 | vs Waxahachie Life | Won 16-0 |
APR 13 | vs Glen Rose | Won 9-5 |
APR 17 | vs Stephenville | Won 15-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Benbrook |
Won 10-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Benbrook |
Won 12-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Brownwood |
Lost 3-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Brownwood |
Lost 10-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
FEB 27 | vs Godley | Lost 10-0 |
MAR 6 | vs Waxahachie Life | Won 15-0 |
MAR 9 | vs Stephenville | Lost 10-1 |
MAR 13 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 14 | vs Venus | Lost 6-0 |
MAR 20 | vs Heritage | Lost 5-3 |
MAR 23 | vs Alvarado | Lost 14-4 |
MAR 26 | vs Godley | Lost 13-3 |
MAR 29 | vs Waxahachie Life | Won 22-0 |
APR 3 | vs Stephenville | Lost 8-5 |
APR 6 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 10 | vs Venus | Lost 3-1 |
APR 13 | vs Alvarado | Lost 9-5 |
APR 17 | vs Heritage | Won 10-5 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
FEB 27 | vs Glen Rose | Won 10-0 |
MAR 6 | vs Venus | Won 3-0 |
MAR 9 | vs Heritage | Won 9-2 |
MAR 13 | vs Alvarado | Lost 7-4 |
MAR 14 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 20 | vs Waxahachie Life | Won 20-0 |
MAR 23 | vs Stephenville | Lost 3-2 |
MAR 26 | vs Glen Rose | Won 13-3 |
MAR 29 | vs Venus | Lost 2-0 |
APR 3 | vs Heritage | Won 11-1 |
APR 6 | vs Alvarado | Lost 10-0 |
APR 10 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 13 | vs Stephenville | Won 8-7 |
APR 17 | vs Waxahachie Life | Won 18-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
Won 7-6 | |
AREA FINALS |
vs Vernon |
Lost 10-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
FEB 27 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 6 | vs Alvarado | Lost 8-0 |
MAR 9 | vs Godley | Lost 9-2 |
MAR 13 | vs Waxahachie Life | Won 23-2 |
MAR 14 | vs Stephenville | Lost 11-1 |
MAR 20 | vs Glen Rose | Won 5-3 |
MAR 23 | vs Venus | Won 11-4 |
MAR 26 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 29 | vs Alvarado | Lost 9-1 |
APR 3 | vs Godley | Lost 11-1 |
APR 6 | vs Waxahachie Life | Won 15-3 |
APR 10 | vs Stephenville | Lost 13-3 |
APR 16 | vs Venus | Lost 10-4 |
APR 17 | vs Glen Rose | Lost 10-5 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
FEB 27 | vs Waxahachie Life | Won 15-0 |
MAR 6 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 9 | vs Glen Rose | Won 10-1 |
MAR 13 | vs Venus | Won 4-0 |
MAR 14 | vs Heritage | Won 11-1 |
MAR 20 | vs Alvarado | Lost 16-5 |
MAR 23 | vs Godley | Won 3-2 |
MAR 26 | vs Waxahachie Life | Won 15-0 |
MAR 29 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 3 | vs Glen Rose | Won 8-5 |
APR 6 | vs Venus | Lost 2-1 |
APR 10 | vs Heritage | Won 13-3 |
APR 13 | vs Godley | Lost 8-7 |
APR 17 | vs Alvarado | Lost 15-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Springtown |
Won 9-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Springtown |
Won 13-2 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Graham |
Won 2-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Graham |
Lost 5-3 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Graham |
Lost 8-3 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
FEB 27 | vs Alvarado | Lost 4-1 |
MAR 6 | vs Godley | Lost 3-0 |
MAR 9 | vs Waxahachie Life | Won 15-0 |
MAR 13 | vs Stephenville | Lost 4-0 |
MAR 14 | vs Glen Rose | Won 6-0 |
MAR 20 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 23 | vs Heritage | Lost 11-4 |
MAR 26 | vs Alvarado | Won 4-1 |
MAR 29 | vs Godley | Won 2-0 |
APR 3 | vs Waxahachie Life | Won 19-0 |
APR 6 | vs Stephenville | Won 2-1 |
APR 10 | vs Glen Rose | Won 3-1 |
APR 13 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 13 | vs Heritage | Won 10-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Kennedale |
Won 8-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Big Spring |
Won 1-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Big Spring |
Won 3-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Graham |
Lost 5-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Graham |
Won 3-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 3 |
vs Graham |
Lost 5-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
FEB 27 | vs Stephenville | Lost 15-0 |
MAR 6 | vs Glen Rose | Lost 15-0 |
MAR 9 | vs Venus | Lost 15-0 |
MAR 13 | vs Heritage | Lost 23-2 |
MAR 14 | vs Alvarado | Lost 18-2 |
MAR 20 | vs Godley | Lost 20-0 |
MAR 23 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 26 | vs Stephenville | Lost 15-0 |
MAR 29 | vs Glen Rose | Lost 22-0 |
APR 3 | vs Venus | Lost 19-0 |
APR 6 | vs Heritage | Lost 15-3 |
APR 10 | vs Alvarado | Lost 16-0 |
APR 13 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 17 | vs Godley | Lost 18-0 |