2021 TEXAS REGION I-AAAA
DISTRICT VOLLEYBALL SCHEDULES
Clint | Andrews | Big Spring | Borger | Burkburnett | Brownwood | Argyle | FW Benbrook |
Fabens | Fort Stockton | Estacado | Canyon | Graham | Gatesville | Bridgeport | FW Carter-Riverside |
EP Harmony | Greenwood | Levelland | Dumas | Iowa Park | Glen Rose | Decatur | FW Dunbar |
EP Riverside | Monahans | SA Lake View | Hereford | Mineral Wells | Lampasas | Krum | FW Eastern Hills |
EP STEAM | Pecos | Snyder | Pampa | Vernon | Stephenville | Lake Worth | FW Western Hills |
Mountain View | Seminole | Sweetwater | Perryton | WF Hirschi | R.O. Castleberry | FW Diamond Hill Jarvis | |
San Elizario | Springtown | FW Young Women's Leadership |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 10 | vs San Elizario | Lost 28-26, 31-29, 17-25, 25-20 |
SEPTEMBER 14 | vs Harmony | Won 25-12, 25-21, 25-12 |
SEPTEMBER 17 | vs EP YWLA | Won 25-16, 25-21, 25-14 |
SEPTEMBER 21 | vs Fabens | Won 25-22, 22-25, 23-25, 25-11, 15-7 |
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs EP STEAM | Won 25-12, 25-13, 25-16 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Mountain View | Lost 25-20, 25-21, 25-18 |
OCTOBER 1 | vs Riverside | Won 25-10,25-22,23-25,25-22 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs San Elizario | Won 15-25,25-8,25-16,15-25,15–10 |
OCTOBER 8 | vs Harmony | Won 25-6, 25-10, 25-5 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs EP YWLA | Won 25-10, 25-8, 25-14 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs Fabens | Lost 25-15, 25-22, 25-20 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs EP STEAM | Won 25-14, 25-17, 25-8 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs Mountain View | Lost 25-17, 20-25, 25-21, 21-25, 15-9 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Riverside | Won 25-11, 25-16, 25-16 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Seminole | Lost 19-25, 25-12, 17-25, 25-21, 15-10 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 10 | vs EP STEAM | Won 25-6, 25-9, 25-17 |
SEPTEMBER 14 | vs EP YWLA | Won 25-11, 25-13, 25-19 |
SEPTEMBER 17 | vs Riverside | Won 25-9, 25-8, 25-14 |
SEPTEMBER 21 | vs San Elizario | Lost 25-21, 19-25, 25-13, 25-22 |
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs Harmony | Won 25-14, 25-11, 25-12 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Clint | Won 25-20, 25-21, 25-18 |
OCTOBER 1 | vs Fabens | Won 27-25, 25-17, 25-22 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs EP STEAM | Won 25-12, 25-19, 25-9 |
OCTOBER 8 | vs EP YWLA | Won FFT |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Riverside | Won 25-10, 25-14, 25-11 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs San Elizario | Won 25-22,25-18,15-25,22-25,15-9 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Harmony | Won 25-9, 25-12, 25-12 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs Clint | Won 25-17, 20-25, 25-21, 21-25, 15-9 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Fabens | Won 26-24, 25-22, 23-25, 25-15 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Pecos | Lost 21-25, 25-16, 25-20, 25-23 |
EL PASO HARMONY SCIENCE ACADEMY TIGERS
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 10 | vs EP YWLA | Lost 25-14, 25-6, 25-23 |
SEPTEMBER 14 | vs Clint | Lost 25-12, 25-21, 25-12 |
SEPTEMBER 17 | vs Fabens | Lost 25-6, 25-13, 25-14 |
SEPTEMBER 21 | vs EP STEAM | Lost 17-25, 25-19, 25-15, 27-25 |
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs Mountain View | Lost 25-14, 25-11, 25-12 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Riverside | Lost |
OCTOBER 1 | vs San Elizario | Lost 25-7, 25-9, 25-9 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs EP YWLA | Won FFT |
OCTOBER 8 | vs Clint | Lost 25-6, 25-10, 25-5 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Fabens | Lost 25-21, 25-9, 25-11 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs EP STEAM | Lost 25-20, 25-17, 25-7 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Mountain View | Lost 25-9, 25-12, 25-12 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs Riverside | Lost 25-14, 25-12, 25-13 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs San Elizario | Lost 25-5, 25-6, 25-13 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 10 | vs Fabens | Lost 25-11, 25-11, 25-16 |
SEPTEMBER 14 | vs EP STEAM | Won 25-23, 26-24, 25-17 |
SEPTEMBER 17 | vs Mountain View | Lost 25-9, 25-8, 25-14 |
SEPTEMBER 21 | vs EP YWLA | Lost 25-21, 25-18, 25-20 |
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs San Elizario | Lost 25-4, 25-16, 25-12 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Harmony | Won |
OCTOBER 1 | vs Clint | Lost 25-10,25-22,23-25,25-22 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Fabens | Lost 25-18, 25-5, 25-11 |
OCTOBER 8 | vs EP STEAM | ????? |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Mountain View | Lost 25-10, 25-14, 25-11 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs EP YWLA | ????? |
OCTOBER 19 | vs San Elizario | Lost 25-20, 25-16, 25-11 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs Harmony | Won 25-14, 25-12, 25-13 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Clint | Lost 25-11, 25-16, 25-16 |
EL PASO YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADERSHIP ACADEMY TRANSFORMERS
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 10 | vs Harmony | Won 25-14, 25-6, 25-23 |
SEPTEMBER 14 | vs Mountain View | Lost 25-11, 25-13, 25-19 |
SEPTEMBER 17 | vs Clint | Lost 25-16, 25-21, 25-14 |
SEPTEMBER 21 | vs Riverside | Won 25-21, 25-18, 25-20 |
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs Fabens | Lost 25-21, 25-17, 25-12 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs San Elizario | Lost 25-13, 25-15, 25-14 |
OCTOBER 1 | vs EP STEAM | Lost FFT |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Harmony | Lost FFT |
OCTOBER 8 | vs Mountain View | Lost FFT |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Clint | Lost 25-10, 25-8, 25-14 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs Riverside | ????? |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Fabens | Lost 25-13, 25-9, 25-17 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs San Elizario | Lost 25-18, 25-12, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs EP STEAM | Won 25-23, 25-19, 25-16 |
EL PASO YOUNG WOMEN'S STEAM RESEARCH WARRIORS
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 10 | vs Mountain View | Lost 25-6, 25-9, 25-17 |
SEPTEMBER 14 | vs Riverside | Lost 25-23, 26-24, 25-17 |
SEPTEMBER 17 | vs San Elizario | Lost 25-7, 25-15, 25-7 |
SEPTEMBER 21 | vs Harmony | Won 17-25, 25-19, 25-15, 27-25 |
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs Clint | Lost 25-12, 25-13, 25-16 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Fabens | Lost 25-19, 25-23, 25-19 |
OCTOBER 1 | vs EP YWLA | Won FFT |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Mountain View | Lost 25-12, 25-19, 25-9 |
OCTOBER 8 | vs Riverside | ????? |
OCTOBER 12 | vs San Elizario | Lost 25-15, 25-10, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs Harmony | Won 25-20, 25-17, 25-7 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Clint | Lost 25-14, 25-17, 25-8 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs Fabens | Lost 25-17, 25-8, 25-17 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs EP YWLA | Lost 25-23, 25-19, 25-16 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 10 | vs Riverside | Won 25-11, 25-11, 25-16 |
SEPTEMBER 14 | vs San Elizario | Lost 25-22, 25-27, 25-20, 18-25, 16-14 |
SEPTEMBER 17 | vs Harmony | Won 25-6, 25-13, 25-14 |
SEPTEMBER 21 | vs Clint | Lost 25-22, 22-25, 23-25, 25-11, 15-7 |
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs EP YWLA | Won 25-21, 25-17, 25-12 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs EP STEAM | Won 25-19, 25-23, 25-19 |
OCTOBER 1 | vs Mountain View | Lost 27-25, 25-17, 25-22 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Riverside | Won 25-18, 25-5, 25-11 |
OCTOBER 8 | vs San Elizario | Lost 25-17, 26-24, 24-26, 25-20 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Harmony | Won 25-21, 25-9, 25-11 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs Clint | Won 25-15, 25-22, 25-20 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs EP YWLA | Won 25-13, 25-9, 25-17 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs EP STEAM | Won 25-17, 25-8, 25-17 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Mountain View | Lost 26-24, 25-22, 23-25, 25-15 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Greenwood | Lost 25-10, 25-16, 25-15 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 10 | vs Clint | Won 28-26, 31-29, 17-25, 25-20 |
SEPTEMBER 14 | vs Fabens | Won 25-22, 25-27, 25-20, 18-25, 16-14 |
SEPTEMBER 17 | vs EP STEAM | Won 25-7, 25-15, 25-7 |
SEPTEMBER 21 | vs Mountain View | Won 25-21, 19-25, 25-13, 25-22 |
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs Riverside | Won 25-4, 25-16, 25-12 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs EP YWLA | Won 25-20, 25-21, 25-18 |
OCTOBER 1 | vs Harmony | Won 25-7, 25-9, 25-9 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Clint | Lost 15-25,25-8,25-16,15-25,15–10 |
OCTOBER 8 | vs Fabens | Won 25-17, 26-24, 24-26, 25-20 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs EP STEAM | Won 25-15, 25-10, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs Mountain View | Lost 25-22,25-18,15-25,22-25,15-9 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Riverside | Won 25-20, 25-16, 25-11 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs EP YWLA | Won 25-18, 25-12, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Harmony | Won 25-5, 25-6, 25-13 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Monahans | Lost 11-25, 25-22, 25-23, 24-26, 15-10 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 25 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 25-8, 25-16, 25-13 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Pecos |
Lost 3-1 |
OCTOBER 2 | vs Seminole |
Lost 26-24, 25-23, 25-16 |
OCTOBER 5 | Lost 28-26, 21-25, 25-16, 25-15 | |
OCTOBER 9 | vs Monahans |
Lost 25-21, 18-25, 30-28, 25-23 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 25-20, 25-15, 25-22 |
OCTOBER 16 | vs Pecos |
Lost 15-25, 25-16, 26-24, 25-11 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Seminole |
Lost 22-25, 23-25, 25-21, 25-17, 15-12 |
OCTOBER 23 | Lost 3-1 | |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Monahans |
Lost 27-25, 25-23, 27-25 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 25 | vs Monahans |
Lost 25-23,25-21,21-25,25-23 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Seminole |
Lost 14-25, 25-18, 28-26, 25-20 |
OCTOBER 2 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 25-18, 25-12, 25-16 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Andrews |
Won 28-26, 21-25, 25-16, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 9 | vs Pecos |
Lost 25-20, 27-29, 25-22, 21-25, 15-8 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Monahans |
Lost 20-25, 25-12, 25-23, 25-20 |
OCTOBER 16 | vs Seminole |
Lost 25-10, 25-15, 25-22 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 25-16, 25-19, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 23 | vs Andrews |
Won 3-1 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Pecos |
Won 3-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 25 | vs Andrews |
Won 25-8, 25-16, 25-13 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Monahans |
Won 25-13,23-25,25-19,25-21 |
OCTOBER 2 | Won 25-18, 25-12, 25-16 | |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Pecos |
Won 25-20, 25-17, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 9 | vs Seminole |
Lost 27-25, 25-21, 25-22 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Andrews |
Won 25-20, 25-15, 25-22 |
OCTOBER 16 | vs Monahans |
Won 25-18, 23-25, 31-29, 25-17 |
OCTOBER 19 | Won 25-16, 25-19, 25-15 | |
OCTOBER 23 | vs Pecos |
Won 25-17, 25-23, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Seminole |
Won 22-25, 25-21, 25-13, 25-16 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Fabens | Won 25-10, 25-16, 25-15 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Canyon | Lost 18-25, 25-23, 20-25, 26-24, 15-11 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 25 | Won 25-23,25-21,21-25,25-23 | |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 25-13,23-25,25-19,25-21 |
OCTOBER 2 | vs Pecos |
Lost 3-0 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Seminole |
Won 25-23, 25-16, 15-25, 25-23 |
OCTOBER 9 | vs Andrews |
Won 25-21, 18-25, 30-28, 25-23 |
OCTOBER 12 | Won 25-20, 25-15, 25-22 | |
OCTOBER 16 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 25-18, 23-25, 31-29, 25-17 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Pecos |
Won 18-25, 25-20, 25-23, 17-25, 15-9 |
OCTOBER 23 | vs Seminole |
Lost 25-23, 27-25, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Andrews |
Won 27-25, 25-23, 27-25 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs San Elizario | Won 11-25, 25-22, 25-23, 24-26, 15-10 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Hereford | Lost 25-9, 25-12, 25-18 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 25 | vs Seminole |
Lost 22-25,25-21,17-25,25-19,15-11 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Andrews |
Won 3-1 |
OCTOBER 2 | vs Monahans |
Won 3-0 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 25-20, 25-17, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 9 | Won 25-20, 27-29, 25-22, 21-25, 15-8 | |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Seminole |
Lost 25-20,25-23,21-25,23-25,16-14 |
OCTOBER 16 | vs Andrews |
Won 15-25, 25-16, 26-24, 25-11 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Monahans |
Lost 18-25, 25-20, 25-23, 17-25, 15-9 |
OCTOBER 23 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 25-17, 25-23, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 26 | Lost 3-2 | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Mountain View | Won 21-25, 25-16, 25-20, 25-23 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Dumas | Lost 25-23, 21-25, 25-10, 25-14 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 25 | vs Pecos |
Won 22-25,25-21,17-25,25-19,15-11 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | Won 14-25, 25-18, 28-26, 25-20 | |
OCTOBER 2 | vs Andrews |
Won 26-24, 25-23, 25-16 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Monahans |
Lost 25-23, 25-16, 15-25, 25-23 |
OCTOBER 9 | vs Greenwood |
Won 27-25, 25-21, 25-22 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Pecos |
Won 25-20, 25-23, 21-25, 23-25, 16-14 |
OCTOBER 16 | Won 25-10, 25-15, 25-22 | |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Andrews |
Won 22-25, 23-25, 25-21, 25-17, 15-12 |
OCTOBER 23 | vs Monahans |
Won 25-23, 27-25, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 22-25, 25-21, 25-13, 25-16 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Clint | Won 19-25, 25-12, 17-25, 25-21, 15-10 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Pampa | Lost 23-25, 25-20, 25-19, 25-23 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 25 | vs Estacado |
Won 25-11, 25-19, 25-15 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Lake View |
Won 3-0 |
OCTOBER 2 | vs Snyder |
Lost 18-25, 26-28, 25-21, 25-23, 15-9 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Levelland |
Lost 19-25,25-16,26-28,25-19,15-6 |
OCTOBER 9 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 3-0 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Estacado |
Won 25-10,20-25,25-11,25-17 |
OCTOBER 16 | vs Lake View |
Won 3-0 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Snyder |
Lost 25-19, 20-25, 25-14, 25-23 |
OCTOBER 23 | vs Levelland |
Won 25-13, 25-20, 18-25, 25-22 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 3-0 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Levelland |
Won 21-25, 25-19, 25-22, 25-19 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Canyon | Lost 25-21, 25-18, 25-18 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 25 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 25-11, 25-19, 25-15 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Snyder |
Lost 25-14, 25-12, 25-8 |
OCTOBER 2 | vs Sweetwater |
Lost 25-21, 25-18, 25-22 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Lake View |
Lost 25-19, 25-23, 25-19 |
OCTOBER 9 | vs Levelland |
Lost 25-20, 22-25, 23-25,25-7,15-5 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 25-10,20-25,25-11,25-17 |
OCTOBER 16 | vs Snyder |
Lost 25-9, 25-7, 25-17 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Sweetwater |
Lost 25-14, 22-25, 25-17, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 23 | vs Lake View |
Lost 25-9, 25-23, 24-26, 25-19 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Levelland |
Lost 25-7, 23-25, 26-24, 25-?? |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 25 | vs Snyder |
Lost 25-19,25-21,25-27,25-17 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 25-15, 25-11, 27-29, 25-13 |
OCTOBER 2 | vs Lake View |
Won 26-28,25-22,25-13,25-16 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Big Spring |
Won 19-25,25-16,26-28,25-19,15-6 |
OCTOBER 9 | vs Estacado |
Won 25-20, 25-18, 25-19 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Snyder |
Lost 25-20, 25-18, 25-19 |
OCTOBER 16 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 25-15, 16-25, 25-14, 25-19 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Lake View |
Won 25-18, 25-17, 21-25, 25-16 |
OCTOBER 23 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 25-13, 25-20, 18-25, 25-22 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Estacado |
Won 25-7, 23-25, 26-24, 25-19 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Big Spring |
Lost 21-25, 25-19, 25-22, 25-19 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Dumas | Lost 25-7, 25-20, 25-13 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 25 | vs Sweetwater |
Lost 25-20, 27-25, 17-25, 25-18 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 3-0 |
OCTOBER 2 | vs Levelland |
Lost 26-28,25-22,25-13,25-16 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Estacado |
Won 25-8, 25-9, 25-14 |
OCTOBER 9 | vs Snyder |
Lost 25-22, 25-13, 25-10 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 28-26, 23-25, 25-14, 25-21 |
OCTOBER 16 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 3-0 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Levelland |
Lost 25-18, 25-17, 21-25, 25-16 |
OCTOBER 23 | vs Estacado |
Won 25-9, 25-23, 24-26, 25-19 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Snyder |
Lost 25-9, 25-10, 25-21 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 25 | vs Levelland |
Won 25-19,25-21,25-27,25-17 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Estacado |
Won 25-14, 25-12, 25-8 |
OCTOBER 2 | vs Big Spring |
Won 18-25, 26-28, 25-21, 25-23, 15-9 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 25-20,23-25,20-25,25-22,18-16 |
OCTOBER 9 | vs Lake View |
Won 25-22, 25-13, 25-10 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Levelland |
Won 25-20, 25-18, 25-19 |
OCTOBER 16 | vs Estacado |
Won 25-9, 25-7, 25-17 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Big Spring |
Won 25-19, 20-25, 25-14, 25-23 |
OCTOBER 23 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 25-20, 25-18, 25-22 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Lake View |
Won 25-9, 25-10, 25-21 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Pampa | Lost 25-20, 25-22, 25-19 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 25 | vs Lake View |
Won 25-20, 27-25, 17-25, 25-18 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Levelland |
Lost 25-15, 25-11, 27-29, 25-13 |
OCTOBER 2 | vs Estacado |
Won 25-21, 25-18, 25-22 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Snyder |
Lost 25-20,23-25,20-25,25-22,18-16 |
OCTOBER 9 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 3-0 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Lake View |
Lost 28-26, 23-25, 25-14, 25-21 |
OCTOBER 16 | vs Levelland |
Lost 25-15, 16-25, 25-14, 25-19 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Estacado |
Won 25-14, 22-25, 25-17, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 23 | vs Snyder |
Lost 25-20, 25-18, 25-22 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 3-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Hereford | Lost 25-13, 25-16, 25-7 |
For professional financial advice contact Bryce McMurtrey to discuss your financial future.
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 25 | vs Perryton |
Won 25-9, 25-22, 25-20 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Pampa |
Lost 25-21, 25-14, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 2 | vs Canyon |
Lost 25-16,25-27, 25-19, 25-18 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Hereford |
Lost 25-5, 25-8, 25-8 |
OCTOBER 9 | vs Dumas |
Lost 25-8, 25-11, 25-12 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Perryton |
Won 25-17, 25-16, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 16 | vs Pampa |
Lost 25-17, 25-18, 25-10 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Canyon |
Lost 25-21, 25-15, 25-18 |
OCTOBER 23 | vs Hereford |
Lost 25-6, 25-8, 25-6 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Dumas |
Lost 25-16, 25-16, 25-14 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 25 | vs Hereford |
Lost 25-17, 25-12, 25-14 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Perryton |
Won 26-28,25-11,25-16,25-11 |
OCTOBER 2 | vs Borger |
Won 25-16,25-27, 25-19, 25-18 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Dumas |
Lost 19-25,25-16,25-13,25-12 |
OCTOBER 9 | vs Pampa |
Won 17-25, 25-23, 25-15, 25-22 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Hereford |
Lost 25-13, 25-17, 25-16 |
OCTOBER 16 | vs Perryton |
Won 25-14, 25-12, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Borger |
Won 25-21, 25-15, 25-18 |
OCTOBER 23 | vs Dumas |
Lost 25-13, 19-25, 25-20, 25-19 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Pampa |
Won 25-19, 20-25, 25-15, 25-19 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Big Spring | Won 25-21, 25-18, 25-18 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Greenwood | Won 18-25, 25-23, 20-25, 26-24, 15-11 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Dumas |
Lost 25-13, 19-25, 25-20, 25-19 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 25 | vs Pampa |
Won 25-15, 25-13, 25-20 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Hereford |
Lost 29-27, 25-17, 25-10 |
OCTOBER 2 | vs Perryton |
Won 25-16, 25-7, 25-7 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Canyon |
Won 19-25,25-16,25-13,25-12 |
OCTOBER 9 | vs Borger |
Won 25-8, 25-11, 25-12 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Pampa |
Won 25-21, 25-15, 25-18 |
OCTOBER 16 | vs Hereford |
Lost 25-14, 25-8, 25-13 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Perryton |
Won 25-10, 25-14, 25-7 |
OCTOBER 23 | vs Canyon |
Won 25-13, 19-25, 25-20, 25-19 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Borger |
Won 25-16, 25-16, 25-14 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Levelland | Won 25-7, 25-20, 25-13 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Pecos | Won 25-23, 21-25, 25-10, 25-14 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Canyon |
Won 20-25, 21-25, 25-21, 25-21, 15-11 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
vs Argyle | Lost 25-16, 25-23, 25-21 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 25 | vs Canyon |
Won 25-17, 25-12, 25-14 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Dumas |
Won 29-27, 25-17, 25-10 |
OCTOBER 2 | vs Pampa |
Won 25-21, 25-8, 25-9 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Borger |
Won 25-5, 25-8, 25-8 |
OCTOBER 9 | vs Perryton |
Won 25-7, 25-7, 25-3 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Canyon |
Won 25-13, 25-17, 25-16 |
OCTOBER 16 | vs Dumas |
Won 25-14, 25-8, 25-13 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Pampa |
Won 25-10, 25-8, 25-20 |
OCTOBER 23 | vs Borger |
Won 25-6, 25-8, 25-6 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Perryton |
Won 25-4, 25-2, 25-8 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Sweetwater | Won 25-13, 25-16, 25-7 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Monahans | Won 25-9, 25-12, 25-18 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Pampa |
Won 25-15, 25-11, 25-6 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
vs Decatur | Lost 25-16, 17-25, 25-22, 25-16 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 25 | vs Dumas |
Lost 25-15, 25-13, 25-20 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Borger |
Won 25-21, 25-14, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 2 | vs Hereford |
Lost 25-21, 25-8, 25-9 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Perryton |
Won 25-9, 25-9, 25-14 |
OCTOBER 9 | vs Canyon |
Lost 17-25, 25-23, 25-15, 25-22 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Dumas |
Lost 25-21, 25-15, 25-18 |
OCTOBER 16 | vs Borger |
Won 25-17, 25-18, 25-10 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Hereford |
Lost 25-10, 25-8, 25-20 |
OCTOBER 23 | vs Perryton |
Won 25-9, 25-13, 25-7 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Canyon |
Lost 25-19, 20-25, 25-15, 25-19 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Snyder | Won 25-20, 25-22, 25-19 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Seminole | Won 25-20, 25-22, 25-19 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Hereford |
Lost 25-15, 25-11, 25-6 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 25 | vs Borger |
Lost 25-9, 25-22, 25-20 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Canyon |
Lost 26-28,25-11,25-16,25-11 |
OCTOBER 2 | vs Dumas |
Lost 25-21, 25-8, 25-9 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Pampa |
Lost 25-9, 25-9, 25-14 |
OCTOBER 9 | vs Hereford |
Lost 25-7, 25-7, 25-3 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Borger |
Lost 25-17, 25-16, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 16 | vs Canyon |
Lost 25-14, 25-12, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Dumas |
Lost 25-10, 25-14, 25-7 |
OCTOBER 23 | vs Pampa |
Lost 25-9, 25-13, 25-7 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Hereford |
Lost 25-4, 25-2, 25-8 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs Vernon |
Won |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 25-14,12-25,25-19,25-22 |
OCTOBER 1 | vs Graham |
Lost 27-25,18-25,25-23,21-25,18-16 |
OCTOBER 5 | Won 25-17, 25-17, 25-12 | |
OCTOBER 8 | vs Hirschi |
Won 25-12, 25-13, 25-7 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 25-17, 25-16, 23-25, 25-19 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs Hirschi |
Won 25-8, 25-6, 25-6 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Graham |
Lost 25-15, 20-25, 25-27, 25-14, 15-9 |
OCTOBER 22 | Won 25-14, 25-18, 25-22 | |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Vernon |
Won 26-28, 25-16, 25-14, 25-22 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Glen Rose | Lost 25-8 22-25 25-13 25-12 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs Hirschi |
Won 25-9, 25-4, 25-7 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Hirschi |
Won 25-12, 25-9, 25-7 |
OCTOBER 1 | vs Burkburnett |
Won 27-25,18-25,25-23,21-25,18-16 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 26-28,25-22,25-16,24-26,16-14 |
OCTOBER 8 | vs Vernon |
Won 25-13, 25-15, 25-19 |
OCTOBER 12 | Won 25-16, 25-9, 25-13 | |
OCTOBER 15 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 25-20,27-25,20-25,18-25,17-15 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Burkburnett |
Won 25-15, 20-25, 25-27, 25-14, 15-9 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs Vernon |
Won 25-14, 25-16, 25-22 |
OCTOBER 26 | Won 25-19, 25-7, 25-17 | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Gatesville | Won 25-23, 20-25, 25-19, 26-24 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Krum | Lost 27-25, 25-17, 26-24 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 24 | Won 25-15, 25-14, 27-25 | |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Burkburnett |
Won 25-14,12-25,25-19,25-22 |
OCTOBER 1 | vs Vernon |
Won 25-18,25-20,25-27,25-16 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Graham |
Won 26-28,25-22,25-16,24-26,16-14 |
OCTOBER 8 | Won 25-10, 25-8, 25-23 | |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Burkburnett |
Won 25-17, 25-16, 23-25, 25-19 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs Graham |
Won 25-20, 27-25, 20-25, 18-25, 17-15 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Vernon |
Won 25-10, 25-15, 25-13 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs Hirschi |
Won 25-3, 25-7, 25-4 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Hirschi |
Won 25-9, 25-13, 25-14 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Brownwood | Lost 25-20, 25-22, 25-23 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 25-15, 25-14, 27-25 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Vernon |
Lost 25-22, 25-16, 25-18 |
OCTOBER 1 | vs Hirschi |
Won 25-23, 25-13, 25-16 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 25-17, 25-17, 25-12 |
OCTOBER 8 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 25-10, 25-8, 25-23 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Graham |
Lost 25-16, 25-9, 25-13 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs Vernon |
Lost 17-25, 20-25, 25-23, 25-23, 15-11 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Hirschi |
Won 25-14, 25-11, 25-8 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 25-14, 25-18, 25-22 |
OCTOBER 25 | vs Graham |
Lost 25-19, 25-7, 25-17 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost |
SEPTEMBER 28 | Won 25-22, 25-16, 25-18 | |
OCTOBER 1 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 25-18,25-20,25-27,25-16 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Hirschi |
Won 25-7, 25-15, 25-8 |
OCTOBER 8 | vs Graham |
Lost 25-13, 25-15, 25-19 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Hirschi |
Won 25-11, 25-14, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 15 | Won 17-25, 20-25, 25-23, 25-23, 15-11 | |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 25-10, 25-15, 25-13 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs Graham |
Lost 25-14, 25-16, 25-22 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 26-28, 25-16, 25-14, 25-22 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Stephenville | Lost 25-13, 25-16, 25-8 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs Graham |
Lost 25-23, 25-17, 25-21 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Graham |
Lost 25-12, 25-9, 25-7 |
OCTOBER 1 | Lost 25-23, 25-13, 25-16 | |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Vernon |
Lost 25-7, 25-15, 25-8 |
OCTOBER 8 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 25-12, 25-13, 25-7 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Vernon |
Lost 25-11, 25-14, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 25-8, 25-6, 25-6 |
OCTOBER 19 | Lost 25-14, 25-11, 25-8 | |
OCTOBER 22 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 25-3, 25-7, 25-4 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 25-9, 25-13, 25-14 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 25-23, 25-17, 25-21 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Gatesville |
Won 18-25, 25-18, 25-12, 27-25 |
OCTOBER 1 | vs Lampasas |
Won 25-15, 25-13, 25-18 |
OCTOBER 5 | OPEN (non-District) |
OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 8 | vs Glen Rose |
Lost 25-18, 25-16, 25-20 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 25-14, 25-12, 25-21 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs Gatesville |
Lost 25-22,25-17,14-25,18-25,15-11 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Lampasas |
Won 25-20, 25-13, 25-12 |
OCTOBER 22 | OPEN (non-District) |
OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Glen Rose |
Lost 25-19, 25-19, 25-22 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Iowa Park | Won 25-20, 25-22, 25-23 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Argyle | Lost 23-25, 25-19, 18-25, 26-24, 15-9 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs Lampasas |
Won 25-14, 25-14, 25-21 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Brownwood |
Lost 18-25,25-18,25-12,27-25 |
OCTOBER 1 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Glen Rose | Won 15-25, 25-22,25-22,17-25,15-13 |
OCTOBER 8 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 25-13, 25-14, 25-8 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Lampasas |
Won 25-19, 25-19, 25-14 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs Brownwood |
Won 25-22,25-17,14-25,18-25,15-11 |
OCTOBER 19 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 22 | vs Glen Rose | Lost 3-0 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 25-13, 25-9, 25-17 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Graham | Lost 25-23, 20-25, 25-19, 26-24 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 24 | OPEN (non-District) |
OPEN (non-District) |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Lampasas |
Won 25-17, 25-19, 25-18 |
OCTOBER 1 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 3-2 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Gatesville |
Lost 15-25, 25-22,25-22,17-25,15-13 |
OCTOBER 8 | vs Brownwood |
Won 25-18, 25-16, 25-20 |
OCTOBER 12 | OPEN (non-District) |
OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 15 | vs Lampasas |
Won 25-19, 25-8, 25-9 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 25-15, 25-21, 23-25, 25-23 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs Gatesville |
Won 3-0 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Brownwood |
Won 25-19, 25-19, 25-22 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Burkburnett | Won 25-8 22-25 25-13 25-12 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Decatur | Lost 25-15, 25-21, 23-25, 25-23 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs Gatesville |
Lost 25-14, 25-14, 25-21 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Glen Rose | Lost 25-17, 25-19, 25-18 |
OCTOBER 1 | vs Brownwood | Lost 25-15, 25-13, 25-18 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Stephenville | Lost 25-8, 25-9, 25-14 |
OCTOBER 8 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Gatesville |
Lost 25-19, 25-19, 25-14 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs Glen Rose | Lost 25-19, 25-8, 25-9 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Brownwood | Lost 25-20, 25-13, 25-12 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs Stephenville | Lost 25-17, 25-18, 25-14 |
OCTOBER 26 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs Brownwood |
Won 25-23, 25-17, 25-21 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 1 | vs Glen Rose | Won 3-2 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Lampasas |
Won 25-8, 25-9, 25-14 |
OCTOBER 8 | vs Gatesville |
Won 25-13, 25-14, 25-8 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Brownwood |
Won 25-14, 25-12, 25-21 |
OCTOBER 15 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Glen Rose | Won 25-15, 25-21, 23-25, 25-23 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs Lampasas |
Won 25-17, 25-18, 25-14 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Gatesville |
Won 25-13, 25-9, 25-17 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Vernon | Won 25-13, 25-16, 25-8 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Springtown | Won 21-25, 25-16, 25-14, 25-15 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Argyle |
27-25, 16-25, 27-25, 25-21 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 10 | vs Springtown | Lost 25-13, 19-25, 25-19, 26-28, 16-14 |
SEPTEMBER 14 | vs Lake Worth | Won 25-13, 25-12, 25-11 |
SEPTEMBER 17 | vs Decatur | Lost 25-12, 25-19, 25-18 |
SEPTEMBER 21 | vs Castleberry | Won 25-8, 25-12, 25-7 |
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs Bridgeport | Won 24-13, 25-6, 25-12 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Krum | Won 25-19,25-18,23-25,25-19 |
OCTOBER 1 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Springtown | Won 25-12, 25-19, 25-17 |
OCTOBER 8 | vs Lake Worth | Won 25-5, 25-6, 25-12 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Decatur | Lost 25-18, 25-20, 25-23 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs Castleberry | Won 25-5, 25-8, 25-10 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Bridgeport | Won 25-10, 25-15, 25-21 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs Krum | Won 25-18, 25-14, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 26 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Springtown | Won 25-19, 20-25, 25-21, 23-25, 15-7 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs FW Dunbar | Won 25-8, 25-13, 25-7 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Brownwood | Won 23-25, 25-19, 18-25, 26-24, 15-9 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Stephenville |
Won 27-25, 16-25, 27-25, 25-21 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
vs Dumas | Won 25-16, 25-23, 25-21 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS |
vs Decatur |
Won 25-17, 25-14, 25-21 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 10 | vs Decatur | Lost 25-12, 25-8, 25-11 |
SEPTEMBER 14 | vs Castleberry | Won 25-18, 26-28, 25-12, 25-15 |
SEPTEMBER 17 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
SEPTEMBER 21 | vs Krum | Lost 25-10, 25-14, 25-21 |
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs Argyle | Lost 24-13, 25-6, 25-12 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Springtown | Lost 25-20, 25-12, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 1 | vs Lake Worth | Won 25-15, 25-17, 25-19 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Decatur | Lost 3-0 |
OCTOBER 8 | vs Castleberry | Won 28-26, 25-18, 25-16 |
OCTOBER 12 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 15 | vs Krum | Lost 25-21, 24-26, 25-16, 25-23 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Argyle | Lost 25-10, 25-15, 25-21 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs Springtown | Lost 25-19, 25-17, 25-23 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Lake Worth | Won 25-17, 25-15, 25-19 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 10 | vs Bridgeport | Won 25-12, 25-8, 25-11 |
SEPTEMBER 14 | vs Krum | Won 25-21, 25-15, 25-12 |
SEPTEMBER 17 | vs Argyle | Won 25-12, 25-19, 25-18 |
SEPTEMBER 21 | vs Springtown | Won 25-15, 25-14, 25-9 |
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs Lake Worth | Won 25-9, 25-9, 25-12 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 1 | vs Castleberry | Won 3-0 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Bridgeport | Won 3-0 |
OCTOBER 8 | vs Krum | Won 25-12, 25-13, 25-9 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Argyle | Won 25-18, 25-20, 25-23 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs Springtown | Won 25-19, 25-11, 25-18 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Lake Worth | Won 25-12, 25-3, 25-8 |
OCTOBER 22 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Castleberry | Won 3-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs FW Western Hills | Won 25-4, 25-1, 25-7 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Glen Rose | Won 25-15, 25-19, 25-12 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Krum | Won 25-17, 27-25, 25-14 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
vs Hereford | Won 25-16, 17-25, 25-22, 25-16 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS |
vs Argyle |
Won 25-17, 25-14, 25-21 |
STATE SEMI-FINALS |
vs BELLVILLE |
Won 25-15, 25-12, 25-18 |
STATE CHAMPIONSHIP |
vs CELINA |
Won 25-23, 25-10, 25-10 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 10 | vs Lake Worth | Won 3-0 |
SEPTEMBER 14 | vs Decatur | Lost 25-21, 25-15, 25-12 |
SEPTEMBER 17 | vs Castleberry | Won 25-15, 25-10, 25-14 |
SEPTEMBER 21 | vs Bridgeport | Won 25-10, 25-14, 25-21 |
SEPTEMBER 24 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Argyle | Lost 25-19,25-18,23-25,25-19 |
OCTOBER 1 | vs Springtown | Lost 25-15, 25-19, 18-25, 25-14 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Lake Worth | Won 25-23, 25-16, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 8 | vs Decatur | Lost 25-12, 25-13, 25-9 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Castleberry | Won 25-4, 25-11, 25-12 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs Bridgeport | Won 25-21, 24-26, 25-16, 25-23 |
OCTOBER 19 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 22 | vs Argyle | Lost 25-18, 25-14, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Springtown | Lost 25-23, 25-19, 25-18 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs FW Benbrook | Won 25-13, 25-15. 20-25, 25-18 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Graham | Won 27-25, 25-17, 26-24 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Krum | Lost 25-17, 27-25, 25-14 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 10 | vs Krum | Lost 3-0 |
SEPTEMBER 14 | vs Argyle | Lost 25-13, 25-12, 25-11 |
SEPTEMBER 17 | vs Springtown | Lost 25-16, 25-15, 25-20 |
SEPTEMBER 21 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs Decatur | Lost 25-9, 25-9, 25-12 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Castleberry | Won 3-0 |
OCTOBER 1 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 25-15, 25-17, 25-19 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Krum | Lost 25-23, 25-16, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 8 | vs Argyle | Lost 25-5, 25-6, 25-12 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Springtown | Lost 25-11, 25-11, 25-19 |
OCTOBER 15 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Decatur | Lost 25-12, 25-3, 25-8 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs Castleberry | Won 3-2 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 25-17, 25-15, 25-19 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 10 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
SEPTEMBER 14 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 25-18, 26-28, 25-12, 25-15 |
SEPTEMBER 17 | vs Krum | Lost 25-8, 25-12, 25-7 |
SEPTEMBER 21 | vs Argyle | Lost 25-8, 25-12, 25-7 |
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs Springtown | Lost 25-10, 25-12, 25-10 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Lake Worth | Lost 3-0 |
OCTOBER 1 | vs Decatur | Lost 3-0 |
OCTOBER 5 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 8 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 28-26, 25-18, 25-16 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Krum | Lost 25-4, 25-11, 25-12 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs Argyle | Lost 25-5, 25-8, 25-10 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Springtown | Lost 25-10, 25-14, 25-21 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs Lake Worth | Lost 3-2 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Decatur | Lost 3-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 10 | vs Argyle | Won 25-13, 19-25, 25-19, 26-28, 16-14 |
SEPTEMBER 14 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
SEPTEMBER 17 | vs Lake Worth | Won 25-16, 25-15, 25-20 |
SEPTEMBER 21 | vs Decatur | Lost 25-15, 25-14, 25-9 |
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs Castleberry | Won 25-10, 25-12, 25-10 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs Bridgeport | Won 25-20, 25-12, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 1 | vs Krum | Won25-15, 25-19, 18-25, 25-14 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs Argyle | Lost 25-12, 25-19, 25-17 |
OCTOBER 8 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 12 | vs Lake Worth | Won 25-11, 25-11, 25-19 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs Decatur | Lost 25-19, 25-11, 25-18 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs Castleberry | Won 25-10, 25-14, 25-21 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs Bridgeport | Won 25-19, 25-17, 25-23 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs Krum | Won 25-23, 25-19, 25-18 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Argyle | 25-19, 20-25, 25-21, 23-25, 15-7 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs FW YWLA | Won 25-8, 25-14, 25-7 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Stephenville | Lost 21-25, 25-16, 25-14, 25-15 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 10 | vs FW DH Jarvis | Won 25-14, 25-13, 25-10 |
SEPTEMBER 14 | vs FW YWLA | Won 25-13, 25-15, 25-27, 25-14 |
SEPTEMBER 17 | vs FW Western Hills | Won 25-4, 25-6, 25-15 |
SEPTEMBER 21 | vs FW Dunbar | Won 25-11, 25-13, 25-18 |
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs FW Eastern Hills | Won 25-8, 25-9, 25-11 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 1 | vs FW Carter Riverside | Won 25-14, 25-14, 25-20 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs FW DH Jarvis | Won 25-4, 25-17, 25-13 |
OCTOBER 8 | vs FW YWLA | Won 25-9, 25-17, 25-13 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs FW Western Hills | Won 25-12, 25-13, 25-7 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs FW Dunbar | Won 3-0 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs FW Eastern Hills | Won 25-7, 25-13, 25-9 |
OCTOBER 22 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 26 | vs FW Carter Riverside | Won 25-12, 25-9, 25-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Krum | Lost 25-13, 25-15. 20-25, 25-18 |
FORT WORTH CARTER RIVERSIDE EAGLES
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 10 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
SEPTEMBER 14 | vs FW DH Jarvis | Won 25-15, 25-17, 25-12 |
SEPTEMBER 17 | vs FW YWLA | Lost 25-15, 25-22, 25-15 |
SEPTEMBER 21 | vs FW Western Hills | Lost 25-18, 25-22, 25-11 |
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs FW Dunbar | Lost 20-25,27-25,25-20,23-25,15-3 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs FW Eastern Hills | Won 25-14, 25-8, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 1 | vs FW Benbrook | Lost 25-14, 25-14, 25-20 |
OCTOBER 5 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 8 | vs FW DH Jarvis | Won 25-13, 25-8, 25-11 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs FW YWLA | Lost 22-25,25-23,27-29,25-21,15-7 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs FW Western Hills | Lost 3-0 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs FW Dunbar | Lost 25-11, 26-24, 25-17 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs FW Eastern Hills | Won 25-9, 25-13, 25-11 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs FW Benbrook | Lost 25-12, 25-9, 25-4 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 10 | vs FW Western Hills | Won 25-14, 25-18, 15-25, 25-15 |
SEPTEMBER 14 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
SEPTEMBER 17 | vs FW Eastern Hills | Won 25-11, 25-16, 25-14 |
SEPTEMBER 21 | vs FW Benbrook | Lost 25-11, 25-13, 25-18 |
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs FW Carter Riverside | Won 20-25,27-25,25-20,23-25,15-3 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs FW DH Jarvis | Won 25-17, 25-20, 29-27 |
OCTOBER 1 | vs FW YWLA | Lost 25-20,25-16,18-25,25-27,15-12 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs FW Western Hills | Won 3-1 |
OCTOBER 8 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 12 | vs FW Eastern Hills | Won 25-12, 25-12, 25-11 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs FW Benbrook | Lost 3-0 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs FW Carter Riverside | Won 25-11, 26-24, 25-17 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs FW DH Jarvis | Won 3-0 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs FW YWLA | Won 24-26, 24-26, 25-15, 25-20, 15-10 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Argyle | Lost 25-8, 25-13, 25-7 |
FORT WORTH DIAMOND HILL- JARVIS EAGELS
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 10 | vs FW Benbrook | Lost 25-14, 25-13, 25-10 |
SEPTEMBER 14 | vs FW Carter Riverside | Lost 25-15, 25-17, 25-12 |
SEPTEMBER 17 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
SEPTEMBER 21 | vs FW YWLA | Lost 25-12, 25-14, 25-15 |
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs FW Western Hills | Lost 3-0 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs FW Dunbar | Lost 25-17, 25-20, 29-27 |
OCTOBER 1 | vs FW Eastern Hills | Won 25-23, 15-25, 25-21, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs FW Benbrook | Lost 25-4, 25-17, 25-13 |
OCTOBER 8 | vs FW Carter Riverside | Lost 25-13, 25-8, 25-11 |
OCTOBER 12 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 15 | vs FW YWLA | Lost 25-11, 25-11, 25-16 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs FW Western Hills | Lost 25-20, 25-17, 25-22 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs FW Dunbar | Lost 3-0 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs FW Eastern Hills | Won 25-17, 25-13, 25-13 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 10 | vs FW YWLA | Lost 25-16, 25-13, 25-18 |
SEPTEMBER 14 | vs FW Western Hills | Lost 3-0 |
SEPTEMBER 17 | vs FW Dunbar | Lost 25-11, 25-16, 25-14 |
SEPTEMBER 21 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs FW Benbrook | Lost 25-8, 25-9, 25-11 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs FW Carter Riverside | Lost 25-14, 25-8, 25-15 |
OCTOBER 1 | vs FW DH Jarvis | Lost 25-17, 25-13, 25-13 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs FW YWLA | Lost 25-22, 25-10, 25-7 |
OCTOBER 8 | vs FW Western Hills | Lost 25-13, 25-8, 25-11 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs FW Dunbar | Lost 25-12, 25-12, 25-11 |
OCTOBER 15 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 19 | vs FW Benbrook | Lost 25-7, 25-13, 25-9 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs FW Carter Riverside | Lost 25-9, 25-13, 25-11 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs FW DH Jarvis | Lost 25-17, 25-13, 25-13 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 10 | vs FW Dunbar | Lost 25-14, 25-18, 15-25, 25-15 |
SEPTEMBER 14 | vs FW Eastern Hills | Won 3-0 |
SEPTEMBER 17 | vs FW Benbrook | Lost 25-4, 25-6, 25-15 |
SEPTEMBER 21 | vs FW Carter Riverside | Won 25-18, 25-22, 25-11 |
SEPTEMBER 24 | vs FW DH Jarvis | Won 3-0 |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs FW YWLA | Lost 25-22, 25-13, 25-13 |
OCTOBER 1 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 5 | vs FW Dunbar | Lost 3-1 |
OCTOBER 8 | vs FW Eastern Hills | Won 25-13, 25-8, 25-11 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs FW Benbrook | Lost 25-12, 25-13, 25-7 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs FW Carter Riverside | Won 3-0 |
OCTOBER 19 | vs FW DH Jarvis | Won 25-20, 25-17, 25-22 |
OCTOBER 22 | vs FW YWLA | Lost 25-17, 25-18, 25-16 |
OCTOBER 26 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Decatur | Lost 25-4, 25-1, 25-7 |
FW YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADERSHIP ACADEMY GEMS
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 10 | vs FW Eastern Hills | Won 25-16, 25-13, 25-18 |
SEPTEMBER 14 | vs FW Benbrook | Lost 25-15, 25-17, 25-12 |
SEPTEMBER 17 | vs FW Carter Riverside | Won 25-15, 25-22, 25-15 |
SEPTEMBER 21 | vs FW DH Jarvis | Won 25-12, 25-14, 25-15 |
SEPTEMBER 24 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
SEPTEMBER 28 | vs FW Western Hills | Won 25-22, 25-13, 25-13 |
OCTOBER 1 | vs FW Dunbar | Won 25-20,25-16,18-25,25-27,15-12 |
OCTOBER 5 | vs FW Eastern Hills | Won 25-22, 25-10, 25-7 |
OCTOBER 8 | vs FW Benbrook | Lost 25-9, 25-17, 25-13 |
OCTOBER 12 | vs FW Carter Riverside | Won 22-25,25-23,27-29,25-21,15-7 |
OCTOBER 15 | vs FW DH Jarvis | Won 25-11, 25-11, 25-16 |
OCTOBER 19 | OPEN (non-District) | OPEN (non-District) |
OCTOBER 22 | vs FW Western Hills | Won 25-17, 25-18, 25-16 |
OCTOBER 26 | vs FW Dunbar | Lost 24-26, 24-26, 25-15, 25-20, 15-10 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Springtown | Lost 25-8, 25-14, 25-7 |